34120 Zip Code Land For Sale

Collier County | Updated
Results 29 of 51
Logan Woods, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
$325,000
  • 1.14 Acres
  • $285,088/Acre
Land for sale in Logan Woods
Undisclosed Address, Naples, FL 34120
What an opportunity! 1.14-acre lot, centrally located in the middle of naples with dep permit approved and ready to build. Minutes to all beaches, mercato, fifth avenue so. And 3rd street so. Seller has plans for a custom home ready to submit. The plans are for a custom home of approx. 4, 600 sq ft. It features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms with pool and lots of privacy. The listing is for the lot only.
Golden Gate Estates, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
$400,000
  • 5.01 Acres
  • $79,840/Acre
Premium
Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
Undisclosed Address, Naples, FL 34120
10 acres looks good currently noo road access view on property aaprasil collier blvde might go by the lots in the future if extended no further is availalbe
Golden Gate Estates, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
$295,000
  • 2.72 Acres
  • $108,456/Acre
Premium
Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
Undisclosed Address, Naples, FL 34120
Large lot in growing area!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Naples No HOA, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
$600,000
  • 1.98 Acres
  • $303,030/Acre
Land for sale in Naples No HOA
Undisclosed Address, Naples, FL 34120
Build you dream home on this gorgeous lot! Located right on oil well rd! Golden gate estates is a remarkable area in naples that does not have any hoa's or community restrictions for building your dream home. If your looking for space and an incredible country lifestyle then come see this property.
Golden Gate Estates, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
$425,000
  • 3.12 Acres
  • $136,218/Acre
Premium
Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
Undisclosed Address, Naples, FL 34120
Build you dream home on this gorgeous 3.12 acres lot! Located right on immokalee road just pass oil well rd! This location offers privacy in a wooded area and if your looking for a natural setting then this is it. Golden gate estates is a remarkable area in naples that does not have any hoa's or community restrictions for building your dream home. If your looking for space and an incredible country lifestyle then come see this property.
Golden Gate Estates, xxxx Oil Well Rd, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
$750,000
  • 55.08 Acres
  • $13,617/Acre
Premium
Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
xxxx Oil Well Rd, Naples, FL 34120
This 0.8 acre parcel connects to other parcels on oil well road, totaling over 55 consectutive acres for sale. Investors/builders welcome – property offers a potential commercial opportunity as it is near the intersection of everglades blvd and oil well road. Currently zoned residential.
Golden Gate Estates, TBD NE 54th Ave, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
$130,000
  • 2.27 Acres
  • $57,269/Acre
Premium
Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
TBD NE 54th Ave, Naples, FL 34120
Enjoy the peace and tranquility of country living in golden gate estates. Just a short drive away from the beaches, shopping, restaurants and all of the beautiful destinations that naples has to offer. Build your dream home on this gorgeous 2.27 acre lot. Whether you love the equestrian lifestyle, wish to plant and harvest your own crops, have your own egg laying chickens or enjoy farm animals you will certainly feel right at home. No hoa restrictions here. Conveniently located to grocery shopping, restaurants, cvs, schools and big corkscrew island regional park. Dep report attached.
Golden Gate Estates, 0000 NE 50th Ave, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
$135,000
  • 2.5 Acres
  • $54,000/Acre
Premium
Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
0000 NE 50th Ave, Naples, FL 34120
One 2.5 acres for $125, 000 or both 2.5 acres (2931 50th ave ne - golden gate est unit 44 w 1/2 of tr 98) to make 5 acres you can have both for $220, 000.00 or the one lot for $125, 000.00. Build to suit. Buyer must do their own due diligence.
Golden Gate Estates, NE 18th St, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
$110,000
  • 1.14 Acres
  • $96,491/Acre
Premium
Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
NE 18th St, Naples, FL 34120
An array of new construction in this area, beautiful street to build your new home.
Golden Gate Estates, 1234 NE 20th St, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
$399,900
  • 2.27 Acres
  • $176,167/Acre
Premium
Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
1234 NE 20th St, Naples, FL 34120
This lot is a gem * 100% upland per environmental * 100% flood zone x and x500 * by immokalee rd lot * very close to big corkscrew island regional park with aquatics center, and many amenities along immokalee rd * one home and one guest cottage allowed * horses allowed * written offers only * proof of funds to accompany offers * * seller also has for sale 100% upland per environmental and very significant 100% flood zone x 2.27 acre lot on 20th ave ne (by randall & 8th st ne) pid 37747400004 list price 499.9k - can purchase this lot too * to see this gorgeous lot, please click on virtual tour link * enjoy!
Golden Gate Estates, 0 Everglades Blvd N, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
$111,000
    Premium
    Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
    0 Everglades Blvd N, Naples, FL 34120
    Exclusively presented by sunland real estate: discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this beautiful 1.17-acre vacant lot in naples, fl! Located in a peaceful, private area, this spacious property gives ample space for a custom residence, outdoor living spaces, and more. Enjoy the tranquility of country-style living while still being just a short drive from shopping, dining, schools, and the stunning gulf coast beaches. With its ideal size and desirable location, this parcel provides endless potential—whether you’re looking to build your forever home or invest in growing southwest florida real estate.
    00 NW 8th St, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
    $189,000 $10K
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $161,538/Acre
    Land for sale
    00 NW 8th St, Naples, FL 34120
    Golden Gate Estates, 3485 NE 35th Ave, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
    $158,000
      Premium
      Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
      3485 NE 35th Ave, Naples, FL 34120
      Prime 2.73-acre lot in the sought-after new naples area! Located near ave maria, this beautiful property is perfect for investment or building your dream home.
      Golden Gate Estates, 16 NE Ave, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
      $120,000 $44K
        Premium
        Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
        16 NE Ave, Naples, FL 34120
        1.14 acres of land ready for development in golden gate estates. Please be advised that it is at buyer's expense to perform due diligence needed to make the lot buildable to include but not limited to building permits, flood determination, and mitigation. No dep report available.
        Golden Gate Estates, 670 NW 39th Ave, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
        $215,000
        • 2.5 Acres
        • $86,000/Acre
        Premium
        Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
        670 NW 39th Ave, Naples, FL 34120
        Build your dream home and guest house on this 2.5 acre property in golden gate estates. Located just east of twin eagles development. Close to shopping, schools, downtown, beaches and all that sw florida has to offer.
        Golden Gate Estates, NE 44th St, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
        $142,900
        • 2.27 Acres
        • $62,952/Acre
        Premium
        Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
        NE 44th St, Naples, FL 34120
        Seller wants sold looks good no dep
        Golden Gate Estates, NE 37th Ave, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
        $169,000
        • 2.27 Acres
        • $74,449/Acre
        Premium
        Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
        NE 37th Ave, Naples, FL 34120
        Discover the perfect canvas for your dream florida home! This 2.27-acre gem boasts an idyllic location on a charming, paved street surrounded by stunning residences. Picture your future nestled between the newly built home at #260 on the left and the inviting residence at #220 on the right. Convenience is at your doorstep, with easy access to essentials like publix supermarket, top-rated elementary, middle, and high schools, dunkin’ donuts, cvs, and a delightful array of restaurants. Plus, you'll have the privilege of being just moments away from the newly opened big corkscrew island regional park on 39th ave ne. This park offers a range of amenities, including a state-of-the-art fitness pavilion, expansive soccer and football fields, multiple sparkling pools, tennis courts, and so much more. Additionally, the brand-new aquatic complex, inaugurated on october 1st, 2023, features water slides, diving boards, a serene lap pool, and a playful children's pool for endless family fun. When it's time to relax, you're only a short 25-minute drive from the sun-kissed shores of florida's magnificent beaches.
        $1,600,000
        • 55.08 Acres
        • $29,049/Acre
        Premium
        Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
        xxxx Oil Well Rd, Naples, FL 34120
        This 6.79 acre parcel connects to other parcels on oil well road, totaling over 55 consectutive acres for sale. Investors/builders welcome – property offers a potential commercial opportunity as it is near the intersection of everglades blvd and oil well road. Currently zoned residential.
        Golden Gate Estates, N De Soto Blvd, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
        $145,000
        • 3 Acres
        • $48,333/Acre
        Premium
        Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
        N De Soto Blvd, Naples, FL 34120
        Looks good reduced toi sell
        Golden Gate Estates, 2931 NE 50th Ave, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
        $135,000
        • 2.5 Acres
        • $54,000/Acre
        Premium
        Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
        2931 NE 50th Ave, Naples, FL 34120
        One 2.5 acres for $125, 000 or 5 acres you can have both for $220, 000.00 or the one lot for $125, 000.00. Build to suit. Buyer must do their own due diligence.
        3703 72nd Ave NE, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
        $189,000
          Land for sale
          3703 72nd Ave NE, Naples, FL 34120
          Gate estates unit 46, naples, fl. 2.75 acres ofreciendo un espacio vasto para una residencia principal, casa de huéspedes, establos o talleres. Residencial exclusivo ideal para inversores o compradores que buscan una transacción rápida y sin complicaciones financieras.
          0 Golden Gate Blvd E, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
          $105,000
          • 1.17 Acres
          • $89,744/Acre
          Land for sale
          0 Golden Gate Blvd E, Naples, FL 34120
          Please read broker remarks.
          Golden Gate Estates, 2780 52nd Ave, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
          $139,000
          • 2.73 Acres
          • $50,916/Acre
          Premium
          Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
          2780 52nd Ave, Naples, FL 34120
          Attention inventors, here is the chance to buy and hold land in growing south florida or seize the opportunity to build your ultimate home on this stunning 2.73-acre lot (118, 919sf) for sale, in naples' exclusive golden gate estates. This ideal homesite is located in an area that is determined to be outside the chance of flooding, providing added security and peace of mind. Enjoy the perfect blend of tranquil country living with the vibrant culture and pristine beaches of naples, golf courses, shopping, and dining options, and naples airport are just a short drive away. This is more than just land—it’s the foundation for the luxury lifestyle you've always imagined or to build equity! Please drive by and contact us for more details.
          Golden Gate Estates, 50th AVE NE Everglades Blvd N, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
          $139,999
          • 2.73 Acres
          • $51,282/Acre
          Premium
          Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
          50th AVE NE Everglades Blvd N, Naples, FL 34120
          Gorgeous 2.73 lot in a high demand area is available for sale! The lot is tucked away amongst other similar lots and offers great privacy along with the space to build a home to suit. This region is bursting with development and opportunity. A new publix anchored strip mall is being developed with community staples like restaurants, national brand stores, salon/barbershop, and more. There is also the development of big corkscrew island regional park which represents a multimillion dollar regional investment and will make this an area of future recreation and leisure.
          Golden Gate Estates, NE 47th Ave, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
          $149,900
          • 2.73 Acres
          • $54,908/Acre
          Premium
          Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
          NE 47th Ave, Naples, FL 34120
          Make offer no d.E.P. But looks good
          Golden Gate Estates, 688 NW 39th Ave, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
          $215,000
          • 2.5 Acres
          • $86,000/Acre
          Premium
          Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
          688 NW 39th Ave, Naples, FL 34120
          Golden Gate Estates, 520 NE 18th St, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
          $125,000
          • 1.14 Acres
          • $109,649/Acre
          Premium
          Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
          520 NE 18th St, Naples, FL 34120
          This 1.14-acre lot is located near golden gate blvd and 18th st ne, just minutes from seven food mart and wilson blvd. Surrounded by the natural beauty of the everglades, this land offers ample space and convenient access to essential services and major roads. It is ideal for building a beautiful home with gardens and recreational areas, providing privacy and a tranquil environment. This property is a perfect opportunity to create your dream home in a natural and accessible setting.
          Golden Gate Estates, 7235 N Everglades Blvd, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
          $399,000
          • 1.17 Acres
          • $341,026/Acre
          Premium
          Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
          7235 N Everglades Blvd, Naples, FL 34120
          Sewer lines are now being installed by collier county. The land has a great opportunity for commercial development. It consists of 1.17 acres and if a buyer would put under contract the 1.64 acres on the corner of 72nd street ne along with three other lots on everglades blvd. This may be rezoned for a commercial site of 9.55 acres. Sells will give a contingency option of being rezoned by the buyer.
          Golden Gate Estates, 3383 NE 70th Ave, Naples, Florida 34120, image 1
          $119,900
          • 2.73 Acres
          • $43,919/Acre
          Premium
          Land for sale in Golden Gate Estates
          3383 NE 70th Ave, Naples, FL 34120
          2.73 acres environmental permit required seller may consider modifying the price to assist with cost of permit
          1 - 29 of 51 Results
          34120, FL Snapshot
          662
          Active Inventory
          1
          New Listings
          $105K to $5.9M
          Price Tier
          182
          Pending Sales
          $567.5K
          Median Closed Price
          72
          Avg. Days On Market

          Related Searches in 34120, FL

          Map
          Filters
          HomeSearchHome ValueProfile