Results 4 of 4
Furnished
Coronado Tower 1, 20335 W Country Club Dr #209, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$2,750
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,313 SqFt
  • $2.09/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Coronado Tower 1
20335 W Country Club Dr #209, Aventura, FL 33180
Bright and private 2br/2ba corner unit in coronado cono, aventura. Second floor residence featuring abundant natural light, excellente privacy, and a desirable corner layout in a well maintained community. Walking distance to aventura mall and everything it has to offer, as well as the turnberry hotel and golf course. See brokers remarks for showing instructions.
New - 4 days 5 hrs ago
Furnished
Coronado Tower 1, 20335 W Country Club Dr #2302, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$2,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,138 SqFt
  • $2.20/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Coronado Tower 1
20335 W Country Club Dr #2302, Aventura, FL 33180
Great opportunity to live in a in the heart of aventura, spacious 2/2 with amazing views of turnberry golf course and ocean views. Unit comes with one assigned covered garage parking. Building has completed renovations of the common areas, the building has passed the 40 years recertification, 24 hours security, pool, gym, spa, cable, internet and hot water all included in maintenance fees. Great schools, only 3 minutes to aventura mall, located between two main airports, minutes to the ocean. Great location! Fully furnished. Easy to show!
Coronado Tower 1, 20335 W Country Club Dr #1704, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$2,700
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,138 SqFt
  • $2.37/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Coronado Tower 1
20335 W Country Club Dr #1704, Aventura, FL 33180
this beautiful for rent unfurnished-apartment of 2 bedrooms 2 baths in the heart of aventura with a gorgeous view of the golf course and ocean. Amenities including pool, gym, social room, brand new kitchen as well as the appliances. Located minutes away from the aventura mall, beaches, schools, covered parking. Grat security. Easy to show. It is ready for you

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Coronado Tower 1, 20335 W Country Club Dr #2107, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$2,300
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 913 SqFt
  • $2.52/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Coronado Tower 1
20335 W Country Club Dr #2107, Aventura, FL 33180
Welcoming the opportunity to reside in the heart of aventura in a tastefully upgraded condo. The unit features an open airy feel with an abundance of natural light from the stunning views overlooking the turnberry golf course including ocean views. The kitchen features a waterfall countertop, upgraded appliances, with two tone cabinets. The highly desirable coronado building has completed renovations of the common areas including the 40 years recertification. Coronado offers 24 hours security, pool, gym, spa, cable, internet and hot water all included in maintenance fees. Close proximity to aventura mall, located between two main airports, and minutes to the ocean. Minimum 2 year lease required.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 14
Unfurnished
The Clipper At Biscayne Cove, 18151 NE 31st Ct #PH-208, Aventura, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,200
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,060 SqFt
  • $2.08/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Clipper At Biscayne Cove
18151 NE 31st Ct #PH-208, Aventura, FL 33160
Beautiful spacious 1 bedroom/2 bath luxury penthouse in the heart of aventura/williams island. Enjoy bay views from every room. Gated community with amenities including tennis courts (pickle ball coming soon!), 2 heated pools, hot-tub, 2 gyms, valet, and 24/7 concierge. Extra storage space available. Excellent location just minutes from aventura mall, fresh market, and gulfstream park. California closets, brand new appliances and recently painted – vacant & move-in ready!
Unfurnished
Coronado Tower 2, 20301 W Country Club Dr #1025, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$2,150
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 913 SqFt
  • $2.35/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Coronado Tower 2
20301 W Country Club Dr #1025, Aventura, FL 33180
Unfurnished
The Clipper At Biscayne Cove, 18151 NE 31st Ct #1411, Aventura, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,150
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 918 SqFt
  • $2.34/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Clipper At Biscayne Cove
18151 NE 31st Ct #1411, Aventura, FL 33160
Spacious one bedroom and 1.5 bathroom condo with 918 sqft on the 14th floor, located in williams island, very quiet and private locations. The units will be available on novembers 1st. This bright and open unit offers a quiet and peaceful water view! Porcelain floors, open kitchen style, spacious bathroom and walking closet & extra storage space. Security is a plus, gated community with 24h attended lobby, valet parking, pool, jacuzzi, gym, tennis court and more. You can enjoy a walking distance for a coffee, milk or oj... Steps away from aventura mall, shops, golf course, parks, and restaurants. Impact windows will be installed, permitting already approved.
1 - 3 of 14 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
014‑12, 14‑261.5/11,038
West
Golfcourse
023‑12, 14‑262/21,138
Northeast
Golfcourse
034‑12, 14‑262/21,313
Northeast
Golfcourse
Garden
Ocean
Pool
041‑32/21,157
East
Golfcourse
Ocean
044‑12, 14‑262/21,138
East
Golfcourse
Ocean
051‑12, 14‑19, 21‑261.5/1913
East
Golfcourse
Ocean
City
064‑12, 14‑19, 21‑262/21,313
East
Golfcourse
Ocean
Lake
071‑12, 14‑261.5/1913
East
Golfcourse
081‑2, 4‑12, 14‑262/21,157
East
Golfcourse
Ocean
091‑12, 14‑262/21,313
Southeast
Golfcourse
Ocean
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 4‑12, 14‑26