The Clipper At Biscayne Cove Condos For Rent

Results 5 of 5
Unfurnished
The Clipper At Biscayne Cove, 18151 NE 31st Ct #PH-208, Aventura, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,200
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,060 SqFt
  • $2.08/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in The Clipper At Biscayne Cove
18151 NE 31st Ct #PH-208, Aventura, FL 33160
Beautiful spacious 1 bedroom/2 bath luxury penthouse in the heart of aventura/williams island. Enjoy bay views from every room. Gated community with amenities including tennis courts (pickle ball coming soon!), 2 heated pools, hot-tub, 2 gyms, valet, and 24/7 concierge. Extra storage space available. Excellent location just minutes from aventura mall, fresh market, and gulfstream park. California closets, brand new appliances and recently painted – vacant & move-in ready!
Unfurnished
The Clipper At Biscayne Cove, 18151 NE 31st Ct #1411, Aventura, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,150
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 918 SqFt
  • $2.34/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in The Clipper At Biscayne Cove
18151 NE 31st Ct #1411, Aventura, FL 33160
Spacious one bedroom and 1.5 bathroom condo with 918 sqft on the 14th floor, located in williams island, very quiet and private locations. The units will be available on novembers 1st. This bright and open unit offers a quiet and peaceful water view! Porcelain floors, open kitchen style, spacious bathroom and walking closet & extra storage space. Security is a plus, gated community with 24h attended lobby, valet parking, pool, jacuzzi, gym, tennis court and more. You can enjoy a walking distance for a coffee, milk or oj... Steps away from aventura mall, shops, golf course, parks, and restaurants. Impact windows will be installed, permitting already approved.
Unfurnished
The Clipper At Biscayne Cove, 18151 NE 31st Ct #707, Aventura, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,590
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,104 SqFt
  • $2.35/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in The Clipper At Biscayne Cove
18151 NE 31st Ct #707, Aventura, FL 33160
Beautifully remodeled 2 br, 2 bath condo in the gated community of biscayne cove. This spacious unit features tile floors throughout, upgraded kitchen and bathrooms, and ample closet space. Laundry room is on the same floor. The unit includes 1 assigned parking space, and a second vehicle is permitted but must be parked exclusively through the building’s valet service at the tenant’s cost. Residents enjoy two lakefront pools, a fully equipped gym, concierge, 24-hour security, bbq area, and game room. The building is under 40-year recertification repairs and priced accordingly; tennis, racquetball, and basketball courts remain closed during construction. Located minutes from aventura mall, the beach, oleta river park, gulfstream park, and walking distance to grocery stores and restaurants.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Furnished
The Clipper At Biscayne Cove, 18151 NE 31st Ct #1417, Aventura, Florida 33160, image 1
$3,900
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,610 SqFt
  • $2.42/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in The Clipper At Biscayne Cove
18151 NE 31st Ct #1417, Aventura, FL 33160
Experience breathtaking direct water views from this beautifully appointed 3-bedroom residence at the clipper at biscayne cove. This spacious condo offers a bright and open layout, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining, with expansive windows that showcase serene bay and skyline vistas. Offered furnished for your convenience (with flexibility to remove furnishings if preferred), the home features generous living spaces, a well-equipped kitchen, and comfortable bedrooms designed for effortless living. Ideally located in the heart of aventura, residents enjoy a full-service lifestyle with resort-style amenities, including a waterfront pool, fitness center, tennis courts, and 24-hour security, all just minutes from shopping, dining, and beaches.
Unfurnished
The Clipper At Biscayne Cove, 18151 NE 31st Ct #1714, Aventura, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,800 $210
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,104 SqFt
  • $2.54/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in The Clipper At Biscayne Cove
18151 NE 31st Ct #1714, Aventura, FL 33160
Best priced renovated 2-bedroom in biscayne cove, bright and spacious 2 bed / 2 bath unit with a beautiful open view of the water and skyline, fully updated with modern finishes, open layout and plenty of natural light, move-in ready, located in a full-service gated community with 24-hour security, pool, gym, tennis courts and more, prime aventura location close to aventura mall, shopping, dining and major highways, great value, priced to rent quickly, easy to show!

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 22
Unfurnished
Commodore Plaza Century, 2780 NE 183rd St #717, Aventura, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,650
  • Studio
  • 1,300 SqFt
  • $2.04/SqFt
Condo for rent in Commodore Plaza Century
2780 NE 183rd St #717, Aventura, FL 33160
Experience the comfort and light of this spacious corner residence featuring panoramic views of the city skyline and the bay. Perfectly located at the entrance of the exclusive williams island neighborhood, this condominium offers convenient access to supermarkets, restaurants, cafés, shops, and entertainment. The unit is well-maintained and ready to be customized to your personal style. Enjoy the security of a gated entrance and on-site management, plus a variety of amenities including two sparkling pools, tennis courts, fitness center, and bbq area. Discover the opportunity to live in one of aventura’s most desirable communities.
Unfurnished
Commodore Plaza Century, 2780 NE 183rd St #2101, Aventura, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,400
  • Studio
  • 1,300 SqFt
  • $1.85/SqFt
Condo for rent in Commodore Plaza Century
2780 NE 183rd St #2101, Aventura, FL 33160
Perfect location in aventura. Great corner unit in this community with plenty of amenities. Walking distance to fresh market and major shopping area. Easy to show.
Furnished
Admirals Port East, 2851 NE 183rd St #905E, Aventura, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,199 $301
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,066 SqFt
  • $2.06/SqFt
Condo for rent in Admirals Port East
2851 NE 183rd St #905E, Aventura, FL 33160
Spacious and beautifully updated 1br/1.5ba condo in the heart of prestigious aventura, offering over 1, 066 sqft of comfortable living space. This bright residence features an open-concept kitchen, tile flooring throughout, new impact windows, and a large primary suite with a custom walk-in closet. Enjoy serene waterfront views and abundant natural light. Fully furnished. Full-service luxury building with 24-hour security, staffed front desk, and resort-style amenities including two swimming pools, tennis and basketball courts, fitness center, sauna, bbq area, and recreation rooms with billiards and ping-pong. One assigned parking space included. Prime aventura location just minutes from aventura mall, top-rated schools, dining, shopping, and beautiful beaches. Water, internet, and cable tv are included. Minimum lease term applies. Strong credit required.
1 - 3 of 22 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
011‑12, 14‑202.5/31,610
East
Southeast
Intercoastal
Ocean
Water
023‑12, 14‑202.5/31,610
Northeast
Bay
Intercoastal
Lake
Canal
031‑12, 14‑201.5/1918
South
Lake
Intercoastal
Bay
Water
043‑12, 14‑202/21,210
North
Pool
Intercoastal
Tenniscourt
Water
Bay
Lagoon