Atlantic Springs Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Atlantic Springs, 11263 W Atlantic Blvd #105, Coral Springs, Florida 33071, image 1
$220,000 $20K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,114 SqFt
  • $197/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Atlantic Springs
11263 W Atlantic Blvd #105, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Calling investors! 2 bed 2 bath located in the gated atlantic springs community. Can lease 1st year of ownership. Split floor plan. Tennis courts, gym and community clubhouse. Mins to the sawgrass expwy , supermarkets, restaurants and shopping areas.
Atlantic Springs, 11225 W Atlantic Blvd #101, Coral Springs, Florida 33071, image 1
$275,000 $10K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,305 SqFt
  • $211/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Atlantic Springs
11225 W Atlantic Blvd #101, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Convenient location closed to sawgrass express. Community with plenty lots of amenities. Unit on the first floor. New paint. Control remote fans. Washer and dryer in unit. Great school area. Excellent community near sawgrass express.
Atlantic Springs, 11295 W Atlantic Blvd #207, Coral Springs, Florida 33071, image 1
$250,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,114 SqFt
  • $224/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Atlantic Springs
11295 W Atlantic Blvd #207, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Investors! Great location close to all coral springs has to offer, highways, restaurants, and place of worship. This 2 bed 2 bath condo is located in the gated community of atlantic springs. The unit features 2 bedrooms with en suites, large living spaces, and a peaceful patio to unwind at the end of the day. The kitchen features granite counter tops and newer appliances. Washer and dryer in the unit along with a storage closet on the balcony. Well cared for community with tennis courts and 2 pools. Property is currently leased until november 15th, 2026.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 16
Courtyards Of Coral Springs, 8242 NW 24th St, Coral Springs, Florida 33065, image 1
$225,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,140 SqFt
  • $197/SqFt
Condo for sale in Courtyards Of Coral Springs
8242 NW 24th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Seller concessions!! 3% toward closing costs & prepaids or 3-2-1 buydown. Lovely, oversized condo checks every box situated on the 3rd floor w private views offers a delightful bright open floor plan, formal dining area, eat-in kitchen with a large breakfast bar, and a full-size washer & dryer in-unit. The split-bedroom layout provides privacy, with both bedrooms featuring walk-in closets. Enjoy an unbeatable location right next to forest hills park, complete with volleyball, basketball, tennis, and a playground. Close to top-rated schools, anchored shopping plazas, numerous parks, city youth sports programs, and the coral springs public library (just a hop, skip, and jump away!). Pet-friendly and rentals allowed, the condo comes with 1 assigned parking spot plus ample guest parking.
Coral Gardens 2, 2830 Riverside Dr #102-3, Coral Springs, Florida 33065, image 1
$195,000 $5K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,058 SqFt
  • $184/SqFt
Condo for sale in Coral Gardens 2
2830 Riverside Dr #102-3, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Beautiful 2 bed, 2 bath condo in north coral springs. 1st floor. Corner unit. Features kitchen with granite countertops, backsplash, stainless steel appliances and custom wood cabinets. Ceramic tile throughout to keep property clean and easily maintained. Master bedroom has huge walk in closet. Enclosed patio in back to relax and listen to music after a long days work or for kids to play safely. 20 minutes to white sand beach. 25 minutes to fort lauderdale international airport. 20-25 minutes to major highways (i-95, turnpike & i-75). 15-20 minutes to sawgrass mills mall for shopping and upscale dining. Community pool. Can be rented right away.
Courtyards Of Coral Springs, 8210 NW 24th St, Coral Springs, Florida 33065, image 1
$245,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,140 SqFt
  • $215/SqFt
Condo for sale in Courtyards Of Coral Springs
8210 NW 24th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Beautifully remodeled 2 bed 2 bath condo features spacious floor plan with plenty of natural light. Includes an open kitchen, breakfast nook area, and two walk-in closets. Tile flooring throughout. Washer/dryer hookup in unit. Close to shopping centers, restaurants, highways, and schools ***unit is rented for $ 2, 100 month to month. No rental restrictions
1 - 3 of 16 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑1,305
02‑/‑1,114
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,305
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 02
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,114

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
14

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
29

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
46

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Coral Springs
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Coral Springs, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile