Forest Park Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Forest Park, 2730 Forest Hills Blvd #104, Coral Springs, Florida 33065, image 1
$2,400
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,079 SqFt
  • $2.22/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Forest Park
2730 Forest Hills Blvd #104, Coral Springs, FL 33065
3/2 ground floor unit with tile floors, freshly painted interior, and a large screened-in patio perfect for relaxing. This well-maintained unit features a new ac and updated showers. Great location close to shopping, restaurants, and major roads.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Maintenance Grounds
Pool

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑1,079
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,079
Exposure:
View:

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.11 miles)
For Sale (2)
$339K - $359K
For Rent (2)
$3K - $3.5K
(0.17 miles)
For Sale (2)
$699.9K - $1M
For Rent (1)
$2.2K - $2.2K
(0.21 miles)
For Sale (2)
$535K - $580K
(0.21 miles)
For Sale (14)
$165K - $690K
For Rent (1)
$2.7K - $2.7K
(0.22 miles)
For Sale (1)
$195K - $195K
For Rent (1)
$2.6K - $2.6K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
65

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
37

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
58

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
77

100

Coral Springs
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Coral Springs, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile