$210,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 963 SqFt
- $218/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in The Courtyards At Davie6900 SW 39th St #206J, Davie, FL 33314Great apartment ready to move in. 2 bedroom + 2 full bathrooms. Second floor property with ample dining/living area. Remodeled kitchen w ss appliances & granite countertops. Super bright. Washer/dryer inside, also condo has laundry facilities. Blinds on every window. Elevator. Quiet nice, gated community courtyards at davie... Pool, jacuzzi, exercise room, club house, volleyball court. One assigned parking space. Located in the heart of davie: nova, fau, supermarket, pharmacy, restaurants, close to highways, airport.
:: recorded video tour available ::