Heritage Circle Condos Sold

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 7 of 7
Sold - May 19, 2026
Heritage Circle, 4334 NW 9th Ave #9-2B, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33064, image 1
$125,000 $15K
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 695 SqFt
  • $180/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in Heritage Circle
4334 NW 9th Ave #9-2B, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Sold - Feb 27, 2026
Heritage Circle, 4304 NW 9th Ave #3-2G, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33064, image 1
$130,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 695 SqFt
  • $187/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in Heritage Circle
4304 NW 9th Ave #3-2G, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Perfect for living or renting! This beautifully maintained 1-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom condo offers a bright, spacious layout with tile flooring throughout. Located in a well-kept community with easy access to highways, shopping, dining, and more, this unit is an ideal choice for both homeowners and investors. The peaceful, sought-after location provides the perfect balance of comfort and convenience. Whether you’re looking for a cozy home or a rental property with great potential, this is an opportunity you won't want to miss. Act fast—this gem won’t last long! Make your offer today!----------unit rented till 04/30/2026, pays $1, 600.00 per month - 24hs previous notice for tenant to open the door to show
Sold - Feb 13, 2026
Heritage Circle, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33064, image 1
$155,000 $600
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,290 SqFt
  • $120/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in Heritage Circle
Undisclosed Address, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Great investor property 2 beth 2 bath large master beth, freshly painted, ground floor unit, gated community with clubhouse, swimming pool, gym.Pet ok, no age restriction

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Sold - Dec 15, 2025
Heritage Circle, 4354 NW 9th Ave #14-1E, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33064, image 1
$150,000 $2K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 950 SqFt
  • $158/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in Heritage Circle
4354 NW 9th Ave #14-1E, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Price dropped! Looking for a great investment property in deerfield beach...Check out this great condo in heritage circle. This ground floor unit offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a nice screened in patio to relax and unwind. Tile flooring throughout and a spacious kitchen. Community has a clubhouse, 2 pools and guard gate entrance. Long term tenants in place paying month to month are willing to stay. No rental restrictions! Bring offers! Easy to show!
Sold - Nov 18, 2025
Heritage Circle, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33064, image 1
$145,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,040 SqFt
  • $139/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in Heritage Circle
Undisclosed Address, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Investor opportunity!! Well maintained and spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment ready to have new owners! This condo is currently generating immediate rental income from day one. Conveniently located near shops, restaurants, and major highways. Don’t miss out on this excellent investment opportunity!!!
Sold - Oct 22, 2025
Heritage Circle, 4314 NW 9th Ave #4-2B, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33064, image 1
$137,000 $3K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,290 SqFt
  • $106/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in Heritage Circle
4314 NW 9th Ave #4-2B, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Great for investors. Biggest 2/2 in heritage circle! Complex features pool, gym, sauna and more! Pets under 20 lbs, ok!! Located close to major roads and shopping plaza. No age restriction. Fast approval.
Pending
Heritage Circle, 4324 NW 9th Ave #5-3C, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33064, image 1
$140,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 695 SqFt
  • $201/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Heritage Circle
4324 NW 9th Ave #5-3C, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Nice 1/1 on 3rd floor in elevator building with nice kitchen, laminate floors and screened in balcony in an elevator building. Laundry room available on same floor. Quick hoa approval. Proof of funds and advance schedule showing required since tenant in place paying $1, 575 until 8/31/2026.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No listings found
Try adjusting your filters or changing your location to see available listings
Turn on listing alerts and we'll notify you

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑695
02‑/‑950
03‑/‑1,290
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 695
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 02
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 950
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 03
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,290
Exposure:
View:

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.08 miles)
For Sale (2)
$349K - $405K
(0.13 miles)
For Sale (2)
$205K - $215K
(0.14 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
35

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
28

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
42

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
75

100

Deerfield Beach
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Deerfield Beach, FL