The Lakes Real Estate For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
The Lakes, 5161 NW 11th Ln, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33064, image 1
$2,925 $50
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,486 SqFt
  • $1.97/SqFt
Entry-Level
Villa for rent in The Lakes
5161 NW 11th Ln, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Available asap 3bedroom/ 2bath / 1-story
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
The Lakes, 1120 W Lakes Dr, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33442, image 1
$2,850
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,308 SqFt
  • $2.18/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in The Lakes
1120 W Lakes Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence located in the heart of deerfield beach at 1120 w lakes dr. This bright and airy unit features a spacious open floor plan with plenty of natural light and modern finishes throughout. Enjoy a peaceful lifestyle in a vibrant community that boasts resort-style amenities, including a sparkling swimming pool and meticulously manicured common areas. Prime location with easy access to major highways, top-rated dining, shopping, and just a short drive to the beach. Move-in ready and waiting for you!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.20 miles)
For Sale (3)
$340K - $389.9K
For Rent (1)
$2.9K - $2.9K
(0.23 miles)
(0.33 miles)
For Sale (11)
$325K - $429.9K
For Rent (2)
$2.8K - $3.2K
(0.40 miles)
For Sale (3)
$624K - $759.9K
For Rent (1)
$3.9K - $3.9K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
15

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
18

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
35

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
78

100

Deerfield Beach
Entry-Level