Waterford Courtyards South Townhouses For Rent

Results 1 of 1
Partially
Waterford Courtyards South, 2776 SW 15th St, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33442, image 1
$2,900 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,236 SqFt
  • $2.35/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Waterford Courtyards South
2776 SW 15th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
New - 2 days 3 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Waterford Courtyards At Crystal Lakes North, 2903 SW 11th Pl, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33442, image 1
$2,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,236 SqFt
  • $2.10/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Waterford Courtyards At Crystal Lakes North
2903 SW 11th Pl, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Live in comfort and style in this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse located in the highly sought-after waterford courtyards of deerfield beach. This inviting home features upgraded finishes throughout, including wraparound granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, & elegant wood doors. The spacious floor plan offers two private upstairs bedroom suites, each with its own full bath, plus a convenient guest half bath downstairs. You will love the washer & dryer inside the home. Step outside to your oversized fenced courtyard, perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or enjoying with pets. Nestled in a quiet, beautifully landscaped community with a sparkling pool, guest parking, & 2 assigned spaces. Prime location just minutes from major highways & only 4 miles to the beach.

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
39

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
18

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
0

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
77

100

Waterford Courtyards Communities in Deerfield Beach, FL

Deerfield Beach
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Deerfield Beach, FL