$685,000
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,666 SqFt
- $411/SqFt
Premium
House sold in Westhaven Heights6561 W 13th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33012Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in prime west hialeah location close to parks, top-rated schools, shopping, and major highways. Features include a brand new 2024 roof, remodeled kitchen and baths, tile flooring throughout, fresh paint, and newly landscaping. The backyard is perfect for entertaining with a pool, pergola, and bbq area. Very spacious home and yard, move-in ready, and no hoa! With the new roof & impact windows, insurance should be affordable, making this home easier for qualifying for a loan. Don’t miss out—schedule your showing today!