Results 1 of 1
Townhomes Of Audubon South, 1630 Sandpiper Blvd, Homestead, Florida 33035, image 1
$260,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 868 SqFt
  • $300/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in Townhomes Of Audubon South
1630 Sandpiper Blvd, Homestead, FL 33035
Charming townhouse featuring 2 bedroom and 2 full bathrooms complete with an in-unit washer and dryer. Back yard is fully fenced, offering both privacy and security. Enjoy a spacious backyard that is perfect for outdoor living and entertaining. The unit is ideal for small families, professionals, or investors seeking a comfortable and versatile home

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.12 miles)
For Sale (5)
$315K - $375K
For Rent (4)
$2.2K - $2.6K
(0.13 miles)
For Rent (1)
$2.9K - $2.9K
(0.18 miles)
For Sale (1)
$275K - $275K
For Rent (1)
$2.2K - $2.2K
(0.25 miles)
For Sale (4)
$495K - $535K
For Rent (1)
$3.3K - $3.3K
(0.35 miles)
For Sale (10)
$520K - $645K
For Rent (1)
$3.5K - $3.5K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
35

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
22

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
36

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Villages Of Homestead Communities in Homestead, FL

Homestead
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos