Cypress Cove Of Jupiter Houses For Sale

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Cypress Cove Of Jupiter, 19189 Tamara Ln, Jupiter, Florida 33458, image 1
$1,498,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 3,026 SqFt
  • $495/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Cypress Cove Of Jupiter
19189 Tamara Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458
Unique lot in gated community of cypress cove. Enjoy total privacy, peaceful lake views, and the beauty of nature in the heart of coastal jupiter. This one-level home offers over 3, 000 sq feet of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a dedicated office. Extremely efficient, split floor plan features a large primary suite, separate vip guest suite and two comfortable guest bedrooms. High ceilings, an open kitchen, multiple living areas and loads of light and windows make this home feel large and inviting. The focal point of this property is the screened-in patio, pool, and spa with a preserve backdrop. Enjoy lake views from your heated saltwater pool. Added features include a summer kitchen, custom garage storage, tray ceilings, attic storage, and a 3-car garage. A-rated schools. This home has been freshly painted on the exterior. Extremely well-maintained property ready for its new owners to make memories. Residents of cypress cove have access to private amenities including scenic walking trails, tennis courts, a park and playground.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.33 miles)