Results 2 of 2
Sold - May 1, 2026
Emerald, 4401 NW 41st St #404, Lauderdale Lakes, Florida 33319, image 1
$125,000 $5K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,102 SqFt
  • $113/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in Emerald
4401 NW 41st St #404, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
*******drastically reduced for quick sale ****** furnished and shows like model updated and upgraded ready to move in, just bring your suitcase and enjoy the most desirable condo to call home.******back on the market beautiful two bedrom two bath condo beautiful, clean and ready to move in, pride of ownership shows ceramic tile in main areas quality laminate flooring in bedrooms updated kitchen and bathrooms newer appliances and newer a/c unit. Huge screened in patio perfect for relaxing. Resort style pool and clubhouse. Must see to appreciate. 55 plus community as per association
Sold - Jan 14, 2026
Emerald, 4141 NW 44th Ave #217, Lauderdale Lakes, Florida 33319, image 1
$110,000 $4K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,088 SqFt
  • $101/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in Emerald
4141 NW 44th Ave #217, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
This bright and newly renovated 2/2 condo is move-in ready. Freshly painted, new flooring throughout, upgraded appliances , and curated master bath with walk-in spa tub. Huge walk-in closet in the master bedroom. This unit features an open floor plan, perfect for easy living. Enjoy peaceful views from your private space and take advantage of community amenities and social activities. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and public transportation.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 19
Topaz North, 4050 NW 42nd Ave #215, Lauderdale Lakes, Florida 33319, image 1
$120,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 783 SqFt
  • $153/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Topaz North
4050 NW 42nd Ave #215, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Royal Point, 3710 NW 21st St #411, Lauderdale Lakes, Florida 33311, image 1
$120,000 $5K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 800 SqFt
  • $150/SqFt
Condo for sale in Royal Point
3710 NW 21st St #411, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
Embrace the sunset hills condo lifestyle. This unit is nestled in a secure gated community at broward's heart. Enjoy a well-lit space with abundant closet room, an open kitchen, and alluring tile floors. Experience easy access to commercial center, offices, schools, and major expressways.
Topaz North, 4050 NW 42nd Ave #415, Lauderdale Lakes, Florida 33319, image 1
$102,900 $7K
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,084 SqFt
  • $95/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Topaz North
4050 NW 42nd Ave #415, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Corner unit large 1 bedroom 1.5 bathroom condo, quiet area, in the center of lauderdale lakeslarge bedroom lots of closets, dining room and living room are also spacious open balcony.Public transportation is step away.Club house is in front the building amenities are excellent you name it it's there. Low maintenance fees a low taxes.Adult community no children under 18 years old living there.
1 - 3 of 19 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/21,088
North
Garden
0112/21,102
North
Garden
022‑/‑1,088
Garden
Canal
0222/21,102
Garden
Canal
0332/21,088
South
Garden
0332/21,102
South
Garden
0442/21,102
South
Other
044‑/‑1,088
South
Other
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,088
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,102
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,088
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Canal
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,102
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Canal
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,088
Exposure:
South
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,102
Exposure:
South
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 4