$2,850
- 3 Beds
- 1 Baths
- 1,340 SqFt
- $2.13/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Browardale720 NW 33rd Ter, Lauderhill, FL 33311Fully remodeled 3br/1ba home in lauderhill with private patio, parking space, washer & dryer included and pet-friendly policy. No hoa – fast and flexible approval process. Easy to show via showingtime. Move-in ready. Only 3 months to move in, negotiable with good credit. Requirements: id, last 3 bank statements, credit and background report. Submit complete offer package for fast response within 24 hours.