Browardale Houses For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Browardale, 720 NW 33rd Ter, Lauderhill, Florida 33311, image 1
$2,850
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,340 SqFt
  • $2.13/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Browardale
720 NW 33rd Ter, Lauderhill, FL 33311
Fully remodeled 3br/1ba home in lauderhill with private patio, parking space, washer & dryer included and pet-friendly policy. No hoa – fast and flexible approval process. Easy to show via showingtime. Move-in ready. Only 3 months to move in, negotiable with good credit. Requirements: id, last 3 bank statements, credit and background report. Submit complete offer package for fast response within 24 hours.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None
Sidewalks

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.20 miles)
For Sale (3)
$335K - $403K
(0.24 miles)
For Sale (3)
$399K - $454.9K
(0.36 miles)
For Sale (3)
$350K - $599K
For Rent (1)
$3.6K - $3.6K
(0.38 miles)
For Sale (3)
$375K - $495K
For Rent (1)
$3.1K - $3.1K
(0.39 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
46

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
43

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
43

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
78

100

Lauderhill
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Lauderhill, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile