The Lakes Of Inverrary Condos Sold

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 6 of 6
Sold - May 13, 2026
The Lakes Of Inverrary, 3360 Spanish Moss Ter #307, Lauderhill, Florida 33319, image 1
$135,000 $15K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,400 SqFt
  • $96/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in The Lakes Of Inverrary
3360 Spanish Moss Ter #307, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Clea, beautiful and spacious 3bedroom 2bath in lakes of inverrary with hurricane shutters and impact windows. Will not last long, call listing agent for showing instructions.
Sold - Mar 31, 2026
The Lakes Of Inverrary, 3330 Spanish Moss Ter #109, Lauderhill, Florida 33319, image 1
$102,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,200 SqFt
  • $85/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in The Lakes Of Inverrary
3330 Spanish Moss Ter #109, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Investor opportunity – rent after one year! This updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the all-ages garden lakes of inverrary is a fantastic find. Featuring sleek tile floors and stainless steel appliances, the unit is vacant and move-in ready. Located just 20 minutes from the beach and close to shopping, major highways, and hospitals, it’s perfect for future tenants or as a personal retreat. While rentals are allowed after one year, this property offers incredible long-term potential. Don’t miss your chance to own in this highly desirable community. Act quickly—opportunities like this don’t last!
Sold - Feb 3, 2026
The Lakes Of Inverrary, 3301 Spanish Moss Ter #417, Lauderhill, Florida 33319, image 1
$115,000 $10K
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,195 SqFt
  • $96/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in The Lakes Of Inverrary
3301 Spanish Moss Ter #417, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Spacious 2br/2.5ba condo in the lakes of inverrary! Features tile floors throughout, a florida room with serene canal views, and extra storage. Community offers a brand-new elevator and pool overlooking the lake. Includes 1 parking space with many guest spots available. All ages welcome. Maintenance covers basic cable, water, and trash—easy living in a peaceful setting!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Sold -
The Lakes Of Inverrary, 3301 Spanish Moss Ter #306, Lauderhill, Florida 33319, image 1
$74,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,105 SqFt
  • $67/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in The Lakes Of Inverrary
3301 Spanish Moss Ter #306, Lauderhill, FL 33319
3rd floor unit, 2/2 with split floor plan in all ages lively and diverse community. Master bedroom with walk-in closet. Great layout with large-size balcony and screened patio. Unit has been freshly painted. Two pools in community. Walking distance to shops, restaurants and more. Centrally located minutes to ft lauderdale airport, sawgrass mall, and the turnpike. Priced to sell fast. Call listing agents for appt or register on showingtime. Motivated seller.
Sold -
The Lakes Of Inverrary, Lauderhill, Florida 33319, image 1
$92,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,200 SqFt
  • $77/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in The Lakes Of Inverrary
Undisclosed Address, Lauderhill, FL 33319
This stunning condo is now for sale—an excellent opportunity for anyone looking for a cozy and stylish place to call home. The open-concept living and dining areas offer ample space for relaxing or entertaining, while the modern kitchen features elegant granite countertops and quality appliances. The bright, well-sized bedrooms receive plenty of natural light, and the tastefully updated bathrooms come with sleek, contemporary finishes. Step out onto your private balcony, the perfect spot to unwind and enjoy the fresh air. Don't miss out—this is your chance to live the lifestyle you deserve. Contact us today to schedule a showing.
Pending
The Lakes Of Inverrary, 3300 Spanish Moss Ter #202, Lauderhill, Florida 33319, image 1
$110,900 $5K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,200 SqFt
  • $92/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in The Lakes Of Inverrary
3300 Spanish Moss Ter #202, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Specious and upgrade unit in the lakes of inverrary. 3 minutes from the turnpike.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
012‑92/21,105
North
Lake
Lagoon
022‑92/21,230
South
Garden
Water
Lake
032‑92/21,105
South
Other
042‑91/1850
East
Garden
052‑92/21,230
South
Canal
062‑92/21,105
Garden
072‑72/21,560
West
Lake
082‑72/2950
East
Canal
Lake
093‑72/21,560
Lake
102‑72/2950
Lake
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 2‑9
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,105
Exposure:
North
View:
Lake
Lagoon
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2‑9
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,230
Exposure:
South
View:
Garden
Water
Lake
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 2‑9
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,105
Exposure:
South
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 2‑9
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 850
Exposure:
East
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 2‑9
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,230
Exposure:
South
View:
Canal
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 2‑9
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,105
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 07
Floor: 2‑7
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,560
Exposure:
West
View:
Lake
Stack/Line: 08
Floor: 2‑7
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 950
Exposure:
East
View:
Canal
Lake
Stack/Line: 09
Floor: 3‑7
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,560
Exposure:
View:
Lake
Stack/Line: 10