Collins Towers Condos For Sale

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Collins Towers, 720 Collins Ave #404, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$259,000 $10K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 720 SqFt
  • $360/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in Collins Towers
720 Collins Ave #404, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Assigned/gated parking. One block from ocean drive, and beach, brand new a/c unit, no assessment is scheduled. Walking distance to shopping, restaurants, minutes away from flamingo park, española way & lincoln rd mall. The building recently passed its 50-year inspection and. Including a new gym, updated new lobby, upgraded security system, bicycle room, and free common laundry (latest machines) internet, cooking gas included in hoa
Collins Towers, 720 Collins Ave #204, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$265,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 720 SqFt
  • $368/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in Collins Towers
720 Collins Ave #204, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Miami beach condo for sale! Located in the heart of south beach. Live the south beach lifestyle in this beautiful 1-bedroom 1-bathroom condo located just 2 blocks from the beach and iconic ocean drive. This condo provides excellent natural light and a spacious feel. Situated within walking distance to lincoln road, whole foods, and all the best that south beach has to offer. Secure building with intercom entry and on-site laundry. Easy to show. Ideal for end-users or investors — can be rented right away. Come put your toes in the sand and live it up!. Please note, some of the images in this listing have been virtually staged.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 23
Golden House, 1340 Lincoln Rd #400, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$210,000
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 440 SqFt
  • $477/SqFt
Condo for sale in Golden House
1340 Lincoln Rd #400, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Beautiful 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom corner unit located at the end of lincoln road. This bright and spacious residence features abundant natural light, perfect for comfortable city living. Enjoy the convenience of being just steps away from world-class dining, shopping, and entertainment, as well as close proximity to the beach. Ideal for both full-time living and as an investment opportunity, this unit offers the best of miami beach lifestyle. Don’t miss this opportunity to own a prime property in one of the most sought-after locations in south florida.
Michigan West, 910 Michigan Ave #505, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$330,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 662 SqFt
  • $498/SqFt
Condo for sale in Michigan West
910 Michigan Ave #505, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Located in the heart of south beach, this spacious 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit offers comfortable coastal living with an open balcony perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The building has been recently renovated, adding modern appeal and value. Close to restaurants and entertainment. Inside, the unit features tile flooring throughout, a generous living and dining area, and an open-concept kitchen. The bedroom includes a large closet and direct access to the balcony, providing great natural light and indoor-outdoor flow. Pet friendly building allows annual leasing immediately upon purchase making it a great fit for a full time residence, vacation get-away or investment property.
Carlyle Towers, 7800 Carlyle Ave #6C, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$250,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 643 SqFt
  • $389/SqFt
Condo for sale in Carlyle Towers
7800 Carlyle Ave #6C, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Potential nice corner unit in a great location, few blocks from the beach, charter schools, famous restaurants. Enjoy living in miami beach in a spacious condo with 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathrooms, with a wrap-around balcony with city views. This condo is located in a very well maintained building and features lots of closets, wooden floor throughout the unit, fresh paint ed and maintained, ready to move in. Excellent location only blocks south beach. Easy to show, i won't last!
1 - 3 of 23 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
012‑6‑/‑720
Bay
Ocean
Water
022‑81/1732
Other
032‑81/1720
East
City
042‑81/1720
East
Ocean
052‑81/1720
Other
062‑81/1720
North
Other
072‑51/1700
Other
082‑51/1720
East
Garden
092‑51/1720
None
102‑71/1720
South
Other
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 2‑6
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 720
Exposure:
View:
Bay
Ocean
Water
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2‑8
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 732
Exposure:
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 2‑8
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 720
Exposure:
East
View:
City
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 2‑8
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 720
Exposure:
East
View:
Ocean
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 2‑8
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 720
Exposure:
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 2‑8
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 720
Exposure:
North
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 07
Floor: 2‑5
Bed/Bath: 1/1