$2,690
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,106 SqFt
- $2.43/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Allapattah Highlands2311 NW 22nd Ave, Miami, FL 33142New construction 2 bed/ 2 bath unit in ground floor, perfect location in allapattah area; close to jackson memorial hospital, miami international airport, doral area and just 15 minutes to downtown miami, brickell avenue and miami beach. Text me