Altos De Miami Condos For Sale

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Altos De Miami, 1 Glen Royal Pkwy #1612, Miami, Florida 33125, image 1
$469,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,477 SqFt
  • $318/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in Altos De Miami
1 Glen Royal Pkwy #1612, Miami, FL 33125
Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath loft-style condo in altos de miami offering 1, 477 sq ft of bright, open living. This two-story residence features double-height ceilings, floor-to-ceiling windows, and an expansive living area with excellent natural light. Open kitchen with ample cabinetry. Second-level loft overlooks the living space; both bedrooms offer privacy and generous closets. Modern flooring throughout. Well-maintained building in a central miami location close to major highways, medical centers, shopping, and dining. Washer/dryer in unit and assigned parking. One of the larger 2-bedroom layouts in the building.
Altos De Miami, 1 Glen Royal Pkwy #1404, Miami, Florida 33125, image 1
$349,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 930 SqFt
  • $375/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in Altos De Miami
1 Glen Royal Pkwy #1404, Miami, FL 33125
Excellent opportunity in altos de miami. This spacious two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment offers a well-designed layout and includes one assigned parking space. Ideally located in the heart of miami, just minutes from downtown, brickell, major medical centers, as well as premier shopping and dining destinations
Altos De Miami, Miami, Florida 33125, image 1
$500,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,274 SqFt
  • $392/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in Altos De Miami
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33125
Price update! Large work-living one bedroom, and one bathroom corner unit, with a beautiful downtown, and south-east open skyline views. Lots of natural sunlight all day long, 9 feet high ceilings, recently painted. Fifth floor location, with private single loaded corridor to serve only 3 units, and 2 assigned parking spaces next to each other on the same floor, only approx. 30 feet from front door. This is an "as-is sale" and an "owner -agent" property.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 7
Coral Pointe, 1690 SW 27th Ave #306, Miami, Florida 33145, image 1
$330,000 $10K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 768 SqFt
  • $430/SqFt
Condo for sale in Coral Pointe
1690 SW 27th Ave #306, Miami, FL 33145
You don't want to miss this opportunity! Beautiful apartment minutes from coral gables and coconut grove, located on the 3rd floor, with access to the pool and gym. Apartment comes with 2 assigned covered parking spaces conveniently located next to the elevators.
San Lorenzo, 219 NW 12th Ave #1004, Miami, Florida 33128, image 1
$330,000 $80K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 798 SqFt
  • $414/SqFt
Condo for sale in San Lorenzo
219 NW 12th Ave #1004, Miami, FL 33128
Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo with nice city views, close to brickell and downtown miami, central location, covered parking, management on site. Currently rented until march 31, 2025. Contact agent for showings.
San Lorenzo, 219 NW 12th Ave #607, Miami, Florida 33128, image 1
$280,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 794 SqFt
  • $353/SqFt
Condo for sale in San Lorenzo
219 NW 12th Ave #607, Miami, FL 33128
Enjoy the everyday convenience of an in-unit washer and dryer, assigned parking, and easy access to everything the city has to offer. Ideally located just minutes from brickell, downtown, little havana, major highways, and marlins stadium, you’ll be close to top restaurants, shopping, entertainment, and grocery stores. The building offers desirable amenities including a pool, fully equipped gym, and onsite management, providing both comfort and peace of mind. Whether you are looking for a primary residence or an investment opportunity, this unit checks all the boxes. Please note the unit is currently leased, making it attractive for investors seeking immediate income. A 48-hour notice is required to schedule a showing. Don’t miss this opportunity to own in one of the city’s most convenient and connected neighborhoods.
1 - 3 of 7 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
018‑9, 14‑152/31,188
East
City
0110‑12‑/‑1,187
East
City
027‑12, 14‑152.5/21,113
East
Other
038‑12, 14‑152/2840
South
Other
047, 9‑10, 12, 14‑152/2930
East
City
058‑9, 11‑12, 14‑152/2877
East
City
068, 10‑12, 14‑151/1742
West
City
078‑10, 12, 14‑152/2904
East
City
087‑9, 11‑12, 14‑152/2951
East
City
097‑12, 152/2796
West
City
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 8‑9, 14‑15
Bed/Bath: 2/3
Size SqFt: 1,188
Exposure:
East
View:
City
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 10‑12