Flagler Gardens Houses For SaleNo HOA

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Flagler Gardens, 5260 SW 2nd St, Miami, Florida 33134, image 1
$669,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,586 SqFt
  • $422/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Flagler Gardens
5260 SW 2nd St, Miami, FL 33134
3/2-bedroom home with spacious layout & large backyard. Charming, move-in-ready single-family home in the coral gables area. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, home has the potential to convert to 4rth bedroom, this property combines comfort, functionality and great outdoor space - perfect for both homeowners and investors. Spacious living area with abundant natural light. The home offers a large master bed/bathroom with a new double sink vanity and a spacious walk-in closet. Large laundry room with plenty of storage. Outside, enjoy an ample backyard with mature fruit trees and plenty of space for a pool addition. The extended drive way offers plenty of parking. *** 5k seller credit at closing *** easy to show on supra lock box***

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.12 miles)
(0.14 miles)
(0.16 miles)
For Sale (1)
$190K - $190K
(0.17 miles)
(0.18 miles)
For Sale (1)
$725K - $725K
For Rent (1)
$2.7K - $2.7K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
66

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
45

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
51

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
71