$2,700
- 2 Beds
- 1 Baths
- 2,711 SqFt
- $1.00/SqFt
Premium
Multifamily for rent in Flagler Sun Homes201 SW 51st Ct #2, Miami, FL 33134Amazing 2 bedroom 1 bathroom appartment with all utilities and internet included. Spacious and move-in ready home just minutes from coral gables. Enjoy a bright, open layout with comfortable living areas and plenty of natural light. Centrally located near major highways, shopping, dining, and schools for ultimate convenience. Quick approval available—don’t miss this opportunity!