Madison Downtown Condos For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 8 of 8
Unfurnished
Madison Downtown, 850 N Miami Ave #W-903, Miami, Florida 33136, image 1
$2,800
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 914 SqFt
  • $3.06/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Madison Downtown
850 N Miami Ave #W-903, Miami, FL 33136
2 bedroom 2 bath condo unit for rent in highly sought after downtown miami. The building is full of amenities including basketballs courts, pool, common area laundry, tennis courts, kids room, reading room, and gym.
Unfurnished
Madison Downtown, 850 N Miami Ave #W-1808, Miami, Florida 33136, image 1
$2,800
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 914 SqFt
  • $3.06/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Madison Downtown
850 N Miami Ave #W-1808, Miami, FL 33136
Bright 2/2 corner unit, with high impact windows, ss appliances, one assigned covered parking space. In the heart of downtown miami close to the best restaurants, night life, airport, beaches and more. Building has amenities galore: pool, gym, tennis, volleyball, bbq, and so much more. Also for sale. Best choice.
Unfurnished
Madison Downtown, 850 N Miami Ave #W-1806, Miami, Florida 33136, image 1
$2,800
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 914 SqFt
  • $3.06/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Madison Downtown
850 N Miami Ave #W-1806, Miami, FL 33136
Bright 2/2 unit, with high impact windows, ss appliances, one assigned covered parking space. In the heart of downtown miami close to the best restaurants, night life, airport, beaches and more. Building has amenities galore: pool, gym, tennis, volleyball, bbq, and so much more. Also for sale. Best choice.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Madison Downtown, 800 N Miami Ave #E-1210, Miami, Florida 33136, image 1
$2,650
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 848 SqFt
  • $3.13/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Madison Downtown
800 N Miami Ave #E-1210, Miami, FL 33136
Spacious and conveniently located 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the heart of downtown miami, just minutes from bayside marketplace, kaseya center, the arts & entertainment district, metromover, and the virgin/brightline central station. This unit features stainless steel appliances and granite countertops. The madison condominium is a gated community with 24-hour security, controlled fob access, and offers resort-style amenities including a clubhouse, billiard and poker room, theater, pool, fitness center, walking paths, volleyball and basketball courts, and rooftop lighted tennis courts.
Furnished
Madison Downtown, 800 N Miami Ave #E-408, Miami, Florida 33136, image 1
$3,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 914 SqFt
  • $3.28/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Madison Downtown
800 N Miami Ave #E-408, Miami, FL 33136
Beautiful 2bed 2bath unit fully furnished in the madison downtown condo, rental opportunity with easy access to public transit like brighline, metrorail, metromover and highways. Close to walk to miami arena, arsht center, museum park, restaurants and shopping. The unit is currently painted white.
Furnished
Madison Downtown, 800 N Miami Ave #E-1505, Miami, Florida 33136, image 1
$2,500 $100
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 689 SqFt
  • $3.63/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Madison Downtown
800 N Miami Ave #E-1505, Miami, FL 33136
1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, completely remodel unit with new floors and updated kitchen and bathroom, incredible views, comes with one parking . Amazing location, blinder and more. This unit don't last!!!!!! Easy to show. Realtors please read input broker remarks!!!!!!!!!
Unfurnished
Madison Downtown, 800 N Miami Ave #E-407, Miami, Florida 33136, image 1
$2,200
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 575 SqFt
  • $3.83/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Madison Downtown
800 N Miami Ave #E-407, Miami, FL 33136
Spacious and conveniently located 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo in the heart of downtown miami, just minutes from bayside marketplace, kaseya center, the arts & entertainment district, metromover, and the virgin/brightline central station. This unit features stainless steel appliances and granite countertops. The madison condominium is a gated community with 24-hour security, guarded entry, and fob access, offering resort-style amenities including a clubhouse, billiard and poker room, theater, pool, fitness center, walking paths, volleyball and basketball courts, and rooftop lighted tennis courts.
Unfurnished
Madison Downtown, 800 N Miami Ave #E-901, Miami, Florida 33136, image 1
$2,500 $200
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 593 SqFt
  • $4.22/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Madison Downtown
800 N Miami Ave #E-901, Miami, FL 33136
Completely rebuilt and remodeled unit. Everything is brand new.Modern design, high-end finishes, custom kitchen, new flooring. Amazing location.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
N/AN/A1/1593
East
Other
N/AN/A2/2848
East
Other
N/AN/A2/2914
East
Other
N/AN/A1/1689
East
Other
N/AN/A2/2903
East
Other
N/AN/A2/2927
East
Other
N/AN/A1/1575
East
Other
Stack/Line: N/A
Floor: N/A
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 593
Exposure:
East
View:
Other
Stack/Line: N/A
Floor: N/A
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 848
Exposure:
East
View:
Other
Stack/Line: N/A
Floor: N/A
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 914
Exposure:
East
View:
Other
Stack/Line: N/A
Floor: N/A
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 689
Exposure:
East
View:
Other
Stack/Line: N/A
Floor: N/A
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 903
Exposure:
East
View:
Other
Stack/Line: N/A
Floor: N/A
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 927
Exposure:
East
View:
Other
Stack/Line: N/A
Floor: N/A
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 575

Walk Score®
Walker's Paradise. Daily errands do not require a car.
92

100
Transit Score®