Mayfield Condos For RentAirbnbNo HOA

High-End
High-End
$650 - $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Furnished
Mayfield, 1395 Brickell Ave #2701, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$7,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,388 SqFt
  • $5.04/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in Mayfield
1395 Brickell Ave #2701, Miami, FL 33131
Large 2 bedroom 2 bath (1, 388 sf) fully furnished offering beautiful views on the city skyline and bay. . Balcony with water views, marble baths and bamboo floor. Unit comes with 1 parking + valet. Washer/ dryer in unit. Centrally located in the heart of vibrant brickell district, within walking distance to everything. Experience what conrad miami can offer: spa, pool, tennis courts, 24 hr valet and concierge and more.
Furnished
Mayfield, 1395 Brickell Ave #3012, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$4,700
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 829 SqFt
  • $5.67/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in Mayfield
1395 Brickell Ave #3012, Miami, FL 33131
Opulence abounds in this one-of-a-kind home at aka luxury hotel in prestigious brickell avenue. The bldg. Has just completed a multi-million renovation featuring a new sky bar and restaurant with bay views, a gym, full spa, pool bar, plus bellman valet service. It’s all about lifestyle and here you may enjoy the decadence of aka luxury hotel top-notch service and amenities. This turnkey condo has unobstructed panoramic ocean and bay views from key biscayne to miami beach. The unit is furnished by an interior designer! The master suite is a sanctuary, the living room has a unique concept design, gourmet kitchen and a spa style shower. This residence is a true gem, has a washer & dryer and features marble flooring. Residents can self-park in the covered garage or valet as they wish. Located within walking distance of all the brickell area has to offer. This unit can be rented long term or short term (by month, three to six months). Available april 20th, 2026!!! – no subleases.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 38
Furnished
50 Biscayne, 50 Biscayne Blvd #411, Miami, Florida 33132, image 1
$3,550 $350
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 501 SqFt
  • $7.09/SqFt
Condo for rent in 50 Biscayne
50 Biscayne Blvd #411, Miami, FL 33132
Tastefully decorated by home club miami. Amazing furnished studio at 50 biscayne. Located in the heart of downtown miami. Just across the kaseya center, restaurants, bayfront park, museums, adrienne arsht center. Feel in a complete resort with pool, spa, hot tub, gym, pilates studio, valet parking, concierge and more. Monthly rental available. Price may vary. Seasonal.
Furnished
Four Midtown Miami, 3301 NE 1st Ave #M0201, Miami, Florida 33137, image 1
$2,875 $75
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 808 SqFt
  • $3.56/SqFt
Condo for rent in Four Midtown Miami
3301 NE 1st Ave #M0201, Miami, FL 33137
Furnished studio + den at 4 midtown featuring 9-ft exposed concrete ceilings, modern finishes, and floor-to-ceiling windows with abundant natural light. Sleek kitchen with stainless steel appliances and ample storage. The unit is uniquely convenient, its parking space is located on the 2nd floor, so there’s no need to take the elevator. Residents enjoy resort-style amenities, including a state-of-the-art fitness center, pool, spa, steam room, sauna, and concierge. Ideally located in the heart of midtown miami—just steps from top dining and cafés, and minutes to wynwood and the miami design district.
Furnished
50 Biscayne, 50 Biscayne Blvd #703, Miami, Florida 33132, image 1
$2,250 $100
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 501 SqFt
  • $4.49/SqFt
Condo for rent in 50 Biscayne
50 Biscayne Blvd #703, Miami, FL 33132
Beautiful studio fully furnished with bay view located in the heart of downtown. Assigned parking on the same floor.
1 - 3 of 38 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0327‑331/‑481
South
City
0427‑331/‑481
East
City
Intercoastal
Ocean
0730‑331.5/1966
Southeast
Ocean
Bay
Water
0830‑332.5/21,366
Southeast
Bay
Water
Ocean
0927‑331/1829
East
Intercoastal
Bay
Ocean
City
1027‑331/1729
East
Bay
1127‑331/1729
East
Bay
1227‑331/1829
East
Bay
1329‑332.5/21,366
East
Bay
Intercoastal
1429‑331.5/1966
Northeast
Bay
City
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 27‑33
Bed/Bath: 1/‑
Size SqFt: 481
Exposure:
South
View:
City
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 27‑33
Bed/Bath: 1/‑
Size SqFt: 481
Exposure:
East
View:
City
Intercoastal
Ocean
Stack/Line: 07
Floor: 30‑33
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 966
Exposure:
Southeast
View:
Ocean
Bay
Water
Stack/Line: 08
Floor: 30‑33
Bed/Bath: 2.5/2
Size SqFt: 1,366
Exposure:
Southeast
View:
Bay
Water
Ocean
Stack/Line: 09
Floor: 27‑33
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 829
Exposure:
East
View:
Intercoastal
Bay
Ocean
City
Stack/Line: 10
Floor: 27‑33
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 729
Exposure:
East
View:
Bay
Stack/Line: 11
Floor: 27‑33
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 729
Exposure:
East
View:
Bay
Stack/Line: 12
Floor: 27‑33
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 829
Exposure:
East
View:
Bay
Stack/Line: 13
Floor: 29‑33
Bed/Bath: 2.5/2
Size SqFt: 1,366