Moon Tower Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Moon Tower, 5033 NW 7th St #209, Miami, Florida 33126, image 1
$220,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 876 SqFt
  • $251/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Moon Tower
5033 NW 7th St #209, Miami, FL 33126
Two bedroom two bath. Updated bathroom and floors. Balconies were eliminated, to gain more space in the living room and one bedroom, two assigned parking and additional parking for guest, parking area is gated a control remote is needed to gain access. The apartment has in laundry area, stove, microwave and refrigerator. Is located , on the second floor. Building has a pool, elevators, building has 6 floors, you will need to apply for the condominium association. Cash only. No assignability.
Moon Tower, 5033 NW 7th St #312, Miami, Florida 33126, image 1
$298,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 855 SqFt
  • $349/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Moon Tower
5033 NW 7th St #312, Miami, FL 33126
Location.... Location excellent opportunity to own a well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence in a centrally located miami community. This bright and functional unit offers a spacious kitchen with solid wood cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless-steel appliances, flowing into comfortable living and dining areas ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Tile flooring throughout, generous closet space, and central a/c. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping, dining, miami international airport, and public transportation. Strong appeal for both end users and investors. Easy to show schedule your appointment today.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 8
Royal Flagler, 6580 W Flagler St #101, Miami, Florida 33144, image 1
$230,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 734 SqFt
  • $313/SqFt
Condo for sale in Royal Flagler
6580 W Flagler St #101, Miami, FL 33144
Charming two-story corner condo on flagler st, centrally located near mia and the palmetto expressway. This renovated 1-bed/2-bath unit offers excellent security, low hoa fees, and is move-in ready - ideal for investors or first-time buyers.
Flagler Plaza, 3001 SW 2nd St #C209, Miami, Florida 33135, image 1
$195,000 $10K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 650 SqFt
  • $300/SqFt
Condo for sale in Flagler Plaza
3001 SW 2nd St #C209, Miami, FL 33135
1 bedroom 1-bath unit with balcony.The building has successfully completed its 40/50-year certification. ** the property is being sold as-is ** discover a gem in the heart of miami with this 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo on the second floor. Featuring a charming balcony, this unit offers a perfect retreat. Situated near shopping malls, marlin stadium, and downtown. Plus, enjoy the convenience of being just 15 minutes away from miami international airport. Don't miss your chance to own a piece of miami's vibrant lifestyle!
Royal Flagler, 6580 W Flagler St #309, Miami, Florida 33144, image 1
$230,000 $17K
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 742 SqFt
  • $310/SqFt
Condo for sale in Royal Flagler
6580 W Flagler St #309, Miami, FL 33144
Centrally located, beautifully renovated unit. Turn the key, ready to move in and enjoy. Must see!Rented for $1, 800.00 from september 1st, 2024 until august 24th, 2025.
1 - 3 of 8 Results

Subdivision Amenities

Clubhouse
Elevators
Pool
Trash

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
011‑61/‑418
Garden
021‑62/31,220
Southwest
Other
032‑6‑/‑807
041‑62/2807
South
None
051‑6‑/‑628
061‑62/2807
East
None
071‑6‑/‑855
081‑62/2855
East
Other
091‑6‑/‑876
101‑6‑/‑876
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1‑6
Bed/Bath: 1/‑
Size SqFt: 418
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 1‑6
Bed/Bath: 2/3
Size SqFt: 1,220
Exposure:
Southwest
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 2‑6
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 807
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 1‑6
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 807
Exposure:
South
View:
None
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 1‑6
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 628
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 1‑6
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 807
Exposure:
East
View:
None
Stack/Line: 07
Floor: 1‑6
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 855
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 08
Floor: 1‑6
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 855
Exposure:
East
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 09
Floor: 1‑6
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 876
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 10
Floor: 1‑6
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 876

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
64

100
Transit Score®