One Paraiso Condos For Rent

High-End
High-End
$650 - $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
New - 6 days 15 hrs ago
Furnished
One Paraiso, 3131 NE 7th Ave #1504, Miami, Florida 33137, image 1
$8,800
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 1,526 SqFt
  • $5.77/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in One Paraiso
3131 NE 7th Ave #1504, Miami, FL 33137
Experience luxury living at one paraiso in this expansive fully furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence with a den and breathtaking bay views. Enjoy an open-concept layout and two large balconies facing east and west, perfect for sunrise and sunset views. One paraiso offers a premier lifestyle with world-class amenities, including a lavish spa with steam room and sauna, state-of-the-art fitness center with spinning studio and yoga/pilates room, children's playroom, three pools, tennis courts, a theater, and more. Easy to show!
Furnished
One Paraiso, 3131 NE 7th Ave #305, Miami, Florida 33137, image 1
$7,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,088 SqFt
  • $6.43/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in One Paraiso
3131 NE 7th Ave #305, Miami, FL 33137
Welcome to one paraiso. Unit 305 features 2 beds | 2 baths in the building. One of the hottest luxury waterfront building in edgewater. Facing east over biscayne bay and miami beach skyline ! Enjoy living in this beautiful flow through apartment called the podium unit. Located on the third floor. Offering sensational feeling of being on a waterfront home with all the advantages of the condo lifestyle, such as state of the art spa, gym, movie theater, 3 outdoor pools and much more . This unit comes with 1 assigned parking space.
Unfurnished
One Paraiso, 3131 NE 7th Ave #1406, Miami, Florida 33137, image 1
$11,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 1,634 SqFt
  • $6.73/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in One Paraiso
3131 NE 7th Ave #1406, Miami, FL 33137
Luxury leaving ocean view 3 bedrooms apartment in one paraiso. Sapphire blue biscayne bay right into your home!! It's being in paradise with seductive bay and city views. Private foyer entry, this lush corner unit highly desirable "06" line is simply stunning. Floor to ceiling glass panels that opens to 345 sq ft balcony to enjoy opulent sunsets. Kitchen with island, sub zero and wolf appliances, porcelain floors throughout, closets with custom cabinetry, roller window treatments for desire privacy. Resort like yoga/pilates room, gym, spinning, ground level pool/also pool on the 9th floor, indoor sauna pool, steam rooms, two tennis courts, massage rooms. Social room, billiard room, wine/cigar room, library, children's room and business center. Valet parking and full service lobby. Near luxury designer shops, award winning amara restaurant, 5 m from wynwood and midtown. Unit available may 20th, 2026. Please request appointment 24 hrs in advance.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Furnished
One Paraiso, 3131 NE 7th Ave #1901, Miami, Florida 33137, image 1
$12,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 1,634 SqFt
  • $7.65/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in One Paraiso
3131 NE 7th Ave #1901, Miami, FL 33137
Stunning southeast corner residence offering an abundance of natural light and serene bay views. This impeccably designed 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath home spans 1, 634 sf and features a private elevator entry with a formal foyer, opening to breathtaking vistas of biscayne bay and the atlantic ocean. The chef’s kitchen is equipped with premium sub-zero and wolf appliances, seamlessly integrated for both elegant entertaining and refined everyday living. Residents enjoy an exceptional collection of amenities, including 24-hour concierge and doorman service, bayfront pool with private cabanas, indoor heated pool, exclusive beach club, tennis courts, state-of-the-art fitness center, full-service spa with yoga and massage rooms, spinning studio, business center, and children’s playroom.
Furnished
One Paraiso, 3131 NE 7th Ave #PH-5202, Miami, Florida 33137, image 1
$35,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 5 Baths
  • 3,289 SqFt
  • $10.64/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in One Paraiso
3131 NE 7th Ave #PH-5202, Miami, FL 33137
Rare penthouse opportunity at one paraiso. Ph5202 showcases unobstructed bay and skyline views, soaring ceilings, and expansive outdoor living spaces. Offered fully furnished with premium artefacto pieces, this wellness-minded residence delivers a seamless, turnkey lifestyle with emf protection and emf blinds throughout, apco air purifiers in all a/c units, and water filtration systems at the kitchen sink and in the primary suite shower. Enjoy resort-style living with five-star amenities, including multiple pools, spa, state-of-the-art fitness center, tennis courts, and exclusive beach club access. Ideal for end-users or investors seeking a luxury, fully furnished penthouse in edgewater’s premier waterfront building. Private elevator foyer entry opens to light-filled interiors with floor-to-ceiling impact glass and oversized terraces perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Gourmet kitchen with top-of-the-line appliances, custom cabinetry, and stone countertops. Primary suite features a spa-style bath and generous closet space. Full-service building with valet, concierge, and 24-hour security. Prime location minutes from design district, midtown, and miami beach. Easy to show.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Barbecue
Bike Storage
Boat Dock
Cabana
Clubhouse
Community Kitchen