The Palm Bay Yacht Club Condos For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
Unfurnished
The Palm Bay Yacht Club, 780 NE 69th St #1908, Miami, Florida 33138, image 1
$2,850
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,219 SqFt
  • $2.34/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in The Palm Bay Yacht Club
780 NE 69th St #1908, Miami, FL 33138
Enjoy living at the prestigious palm bay yacht club! This beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers fabulous views of the bay and city skyline from a spacious private balcony. The unit features a desirable split floor plan, a completely remodeled kitchen with modern finishes, and bright open living spaces filled with natural light. Welcome to the luxurious lifestyle of the palm bay yacht club! Building amenities incl. 4 tennis courts, spa, gym, 24 hr. Doorman & valet, a convenience shop, bar, grill & a great pool. Conveniently located within walking distance to the bay front park, local shops, restaurants & much more.
Unfurnished
The Palm Bay Yacht Club, 780 NE 69th St #404, Miami, Florida 33138, image 1
$2,875
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,225 SqFt
  • $2.35/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in The Palm Bay Yacht Club
780 NE 69th St #404, Miami, FL 33138
Spacious, updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence in the sought-after historic bayside/mimo neighborhood. Just blocks from baywood park and legion park, home to a popular weekend farmers market, both offering scenic views of biscayne bay and the downtown skyline. The building features complimentary valet parking for residents and exceptional amenities, including a state-of-the-art fitness center with separate cardio and weight rooms, plus a steam room and sauna. Enjoy the convenience of an on-site café/market and bbq grilling areas. Two parking spaces are included. Ideally located near top dining and just minutes from miami international airport, the beaches, the miami design district, and wynwood.
Unfurnished
The Palm Bay Yacht Club, 780 NE 69th St #1108, Miami, Florida 33138, image 1
$3,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,219 SqFt
  • $2.54/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in The Palm Bay Yacht Club
780 NE 69th St #1108, Miami, FL 33138
Fully newly remodeled 2 bed/2 bath at the palm bay yacht club. Residence features a spacious split floor plan, lots of natural light and an expansive balcony with panoramic views of the city and the biscayne bay. Washer and dryer in the unit. New ac. Gated community with 24hr lobby attendant, security and valet parking for guests. Conveniently located in the mimo district walking distance to shops, restaurants, bayfront parks and more. Just minutes away from wynwood, design district, midtown, the beach and major highways. *unfurnished*.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
The Palm Bay Yacht Club, 780 NE 69th St #1810, Miami, Florida 33138, image 1
$3,400
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,316 SqFt
  • $2.58/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in The Palm Bay Yacht Club
780 NE 69th St #1810, Miami, FL 33138
Show & rent! Gorgeous 2/2 corner unit the 18th floor with million-dollar views to horizons. Wrap around balcony. East balcony with unobstructed views of biscayne bay and miami beach. North balcony views to horizon. The views will include miami beach lit up at night and beautiful mornings sun rises over biscayne bay and miami beach. Show it with confidence, a great unit at a great price to live in palm bay which has been a building awarded for excellency as a top notch community. A must see! Won't last!
Furnished
The Palm Bay Yacht Club, 780 NE 69th St #506, Miami, Florida 33138, image 1
$2,500
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 828 SqFt
  • $3.02/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in The Palm Bay Yacht Club
780 NE 69th St #506, Miami, FL 33138
Completely furnished

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
013‑12, 14‑252/21,316
Southeast
Bay
Intercoastal
Water
Ocean
023‑12, 14‑252/21,336
Northeast
Bay
Intercoastal
Water
033‑12, 14‑252/21,235
Southeast
Bay
Water
Pool
043‑12, 14‑252/21,225
Northeast
Bay
Water
Intercoastal
City
053‑12, 14‑253/21,242
South
Bay
063‑12, 14‑251.5/1828
North
Bay
Intercoastal
073‑12, 14‑21, 23‑252/21,229
South
Bay
Water
City
083‑12, 14‑252/21,219
Northeast
Bay
093‑12, 14‑21, 23‑252/21,314
North
Bay
Intercoastal
City
103‑12, 14‑252/21,316
Northwest
Bay
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 3‑12, 14‑25
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,316
Exposure:
Southeast
View:
Bay
Intercoastal
Water
Ocean
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 3‑12, 14‑25
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,336
Exposure:
Northeast
View:
Bay
Intercoastal
Water
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3‑12, 14‑25
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,235
Exposure:
Southeast
View:
Bay
Water
Pool
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 3‑12, 14‑25
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,225
Exposure:
Northeast
View:
Bay
Water
Intercoastal
City
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 3‑12, 14‑25
Bed/Bath: 3/2
Size SqFt: 1,242