Kensington Gardens At Olde Naples Condos For Sale

Olde Naples contains (148) subdivisions
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Kensington Gardens At Olde Naples, 480 S 5th St #202, Naples, Florida 34102, image 1
$625,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 536 SqFt
  • $1,166/SqFt
Condo for sale in Kensington Gardens At Olde Naples
480 S 5th St #202, Naples, FL 34102
Location, location, location in the heart of olde naples! Welcome to kensington gardens, a charming vacation rental community just one block from world-famous fifth avenue south and only a short stroll to the white sandy beaches of the gulf of mexico. This beautifully updated 1-bedroom, 1-bath condominium offers the perfect naples retreat with a bright coastal feel, tasteful furnishings, ceramic tile throughout, and in-residence laundry for added convenience. Situated in one of naples’ most walkable and desirable downtown locations, guests can enjoy easy access to upscale dining, boutique shopping, art galleries, live entertainment, cafés, and local favorites throughout fifth avenue south and nearby third street south. Kensington gardens offers classic olde naples charm with a relaxed atmosphere, making it ideal as a seasonal getaway, investment property, or personal vacation escape. Owner has a recent inspection report available. Property is being sold as is, and reasonable offers will be considered.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location