Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Woodbridge At Pembroke Lakes, 2410 NW 102nd Way, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33026, image 1
$5,145 $50
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,500 SqFt
  • $2.06/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Woodbridge At Pembroke Lakes
2410 NW 102nd Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Amazing single-family home ; fully renovated ; freshly painted ; modern kitchen w/ss appliances ; new floor ; mstr suite w/custom fit walk-in-closet & mstr bth ; three nice size bedrooms ; cozy area in living room w/built-in fireplace to warm off during the cold winters ; private indoor bar to enjoy w/family & friends ; perfect layout ; ample space ; private pool ; 2-car garage ; offering extensive upgrades ; this resort-style is waiting for you ; call/txt today !
New - 6 days 23 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Woodbridge At Pembroke Lakes, 2101 NW 101st Ter, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33026, image 1
$4,200
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,965 SqFt
  • $2.14/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Woodbridge At Pembroke Lakes
2101 NW 101st Ter, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Beautifully renovated with 4 large bedrooms, 3 full baths, in a great community with high pride of ownership. Located on water/canal front, large corner lot, with oversized screened and covered patio...And outdoor patio/grilling area. Gorgeous, new lvp wood plank floors and stunning new bath, fixtures and vanity, paint and trim...Stainless kitchen appliances, wood-look cabinets. Beautiful fenced back yard on canal (with fishing), landscaping and 6-foot tall privacy fences both sides. Large utility/laundry room. Garage converted to large room/bedroom ensuite. Stamped concrete driveway. New roof and all accordion shutters. Excellent central pines location - very convenient to "a" elementary school just down the road. Fully fenced back yard. Lawn maintenance included.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None
Sidewalks

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.29 miles)
For Sale (1)
$680K - $680K
(0.34 miles)
For Sale (1)
$824.9K - $824.9K
(0.38 miles)
For Sale (2)
$599K - $650K
For Rent (1)
$5K - $5K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
34

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
22

100
Bike Score®