Gatlin Pines, 1526 Sw Nervia Ave

533,9001.12%
$539,900
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,225
SqFt
Status
Active
Parking
2
Size
2,225 SqFt (207 m2)
Price
$243/SqFt ($2,612/m2)
Type
House
Built
2026
MLS Number
F10528741
On Site
234 Days
Updated
26 Days ago
Page Views
0
PRECONSTRUCTION ~Est. 2026
Pre-Construction listings in the subdivision are those that you are buying before or while it is being built.

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 4
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Half Bathrooms: No info
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: OutdoorLivingArea
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: BedroomOnMainLevel, BreakfastArea, Bathtub, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, DualSinks, EntranceFoyer, SoakingTub, SeparateShower, WalkInClosets
  • Equipment / Appliances: Dishwasher, ElectricRange, ElectricWaterHeater, Disposal, IceMaker, Microwave, Refrigerator, WaterHeater
  • Heating Description: Central
  • Cooling Description: CentralAir, CeilingFans
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: Carpet,Vinyl
  • Windows/Treatment: Blinds, InsulatedWindows
  • Year Built: 2026
Waterfront and Water Access
  • Waterfront Frontage: No info
School Information
    Other Property Info
    • Garage: 2
    • Listing Date: 2025-09-25T20:00:00.000-00:00
    • Directions: North
    • Pets Allowed: NoPetRestrictions, Yes
    Taxes, Fees & More
    • Taxes: 1918
    • Security Information: GatedCommunity, SmokeDetectors
    • Parking Description: Attached, Covered, Driveway, Garage, GarageDoorOpener
    • Total Floors in Building: 1

THINKING OF SELLING
    IN Gatlin Pines at Port St. Lucie?
    pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

    Price History

    04/02/2026
    Date
    Price Increased
    Event
    $539.9K
    Price
    1.12%
    Change Rate
    $243 ft2 / $2,612 m2
    Price Per
    01/05/2026
    Date
    Price Increased
    Event
    $533.9K
    Price
    0.57%
    Change Rate
    $240 ft2 / $2,583 m2
    Price Per
    10/03/2025
    Date
    Price Increased
    Event
    $530.9K
    Price
    1.14%
    Change Rate
    $239 ft2 / $2,568 m2
    Price Per
    09/26/2025
    Date
    Listed
    Event
    $524.9K
    Price
    $236 ft2 / $2,539 m2
    Price Per
    Listed by Gayle Van WagenenLGI Realty- Florida, LLC • Buyer Agency Compensation .

    Listing Location & Street View
    MapStreet View