Hillside Park, 503 S 58th Ct

4
Beds
4
Baths
2,069
SqFt
Status
Sold - Nov 26, 2025
Parking
1
Size
2,069 SqFt (192 m2)
Price
$333/SqFt ($3,590/m2)
Type
House
Built
1978
MLS Number
A11708072
View
Pool
On Site
517 Days
Updated
158 Days ago
Page Views
0
Beautifully renovated 4-bed, 4-bath home with an open layout and a modern kitchen overlooking the entire house. Enjoy natural light with skylights. Located on a cul de sac, the expansive patio features a refreshing pool and delightful outdoor sitting area, per... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 4
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Half Bathrooms: No info
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: Lighting
  • View: Pool
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Equipment / Appliances: Dryer, Dishwasher, ElectricRange, IceMaker, Microwave
  • Heating Description: Central
  • Cooling Description: CentralAir
Building and Construction
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Year Built Description: Resale
  • Style: OneStory
Waterfront and Water Access
  • Waterfront Frontage: No info
School Information
    Other Property Info
    • Garage: 1
    • Listing Date: 2024-12-15T12:44:52.000-00:00
    • Directions: East
    • Pets Allowed: Conditional,Yes
    Taxes, Fees & More
    • Taxes: 11401

Price History

    11/26/2025
    Date
    Sold
    Event
    $690K
    Price
    0%
    Change Rate
    $333 ft2 / $3,590 m2
    Price Per
    09/01/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $690K
    Price
    -2.68%
    Change Rate
    $333 ft2 / $3,590 m2
    Price Per
    09/01/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $709K
    Price
    -1.39%
    Change Rate
    $343 ft2 / $3,689 m2
    Price Per
    08/21/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $719K
    Price
    -2.71%
    Change Rate
    $348 ft2 / $3,741 m2
    Price Per
    07/10/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $739K
    Price
    -0.81%
    Change Rate
    $357 ft2 / $3,845 m2
    Price Per
    05/28/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $745K
    Price
    -3.12%
    Change Rate
    $360 ft2 / $3,876 m2
    Price Per
    05/15/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $769K
    Price
    -2.53%
    Change Rate
    $372 ft2 / $4,001 m2
    Price Per
    12/11/2024
    Date
    Listed
    Event
    $789K
    Price
    $381 ft2 / $4,105 m2
    Price Per
    Listed by Gil GrafiUnited Realty Group Inc • Buyer Agency Compensation .

    Listing Location & Street View
    MapStreet View