$649,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,511 SqFt
- $430/SqFt
3br/2ba home with renovations throughout! Updated kitchen, new flooring, and custom closets in all bedrooms. Clean, modern, and move-in ready. Situated in an all-ages community with a prime location near shopping, restaurants, and easy access to major airports. Great opportunity—call today to view!