Results 1 of 1
Furnished
Marina Bay Estates, 11910 Osprey Point Cir, Wellington, Florida 33449, image 1
$17,000
  • 5 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • 4,450 SqFt
  • $3.82/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Marina Bay Estates
11910 Osprey Point Cir, Wellington, FL 33449
5 min to wef venue. Welcome to your dream house in the isles at wellington, a resort style gated community. This stunning 5 bedroom + movie theater, 4 full bathrooms 2-story pool home offers the perfect blend of luxury and convenience. With a spacious floorplan featuring the master bedroom and 1 guest room on the first floor, a large living area and perfect kitchen for family dinners and entertaining, you will feel right at home. Step outside and take advantage of the beautiful outdoor space overlooking the lake & with an inviting pool for those hot summer days. Large, covered patio area the isles location is one of the best in wellington with close proximity to fl turnpike, a-rated wellington schools, shops, restaurants, wellington mall and equestrian facilities.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
6

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.