Results 2 of 2
Furnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
The Estates, 4485 Island Reef Dr, Wellington, Florida 33449, image 1
$11,000
  • 5 Beds
  • 41/2 Baths
  • 4,616 SqFt
  • $2.38/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in The Estates
4485 Island Reef Dr, Wellington, FL 33449
Discover unparalleled luxury in this fully furnished seasonal lakefront estate within the prestigious isles at wellington. This 5br/4.5ba turnkey home features a heated pool & spa, outdoor kitchen, and lush fenced yard perfect for entertaining. The spacious master suite is conveniently located on the main level, with an airy loft and elegant open living areas above. Just minutes to wellington international, global dressage, and ipc — allowing quick access to show grounds, stables, and equestrian dining hotspots. This home offers the ultimate blend of comfort, sophistication, and proximity to world-class equestrian events. Available for the 2025 season.
Furnished
The Estates, 11640 S Sea Ct, Wellington, Florida 33449, image 1
$12,000
  • 5 Beds
  • 41/2 Baths
  • 4,680 SqFt
  • $2.56/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in The Estates
11640 S Sea Ct, Wellington, FL 33449

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
6

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
27

100
Sound Score®
Very quiet.
85

100

The Isles At Wellington Communities in Wellington, FL

Wellington
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Wellington, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile