West Little River, FL Condos For Sale

Results 6 of 6
Sunset Palm Villas, 8453 NW 4th Ct, West Little River, Florida 33150, image 1
$230,000 $10K
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,660 SqFt
  • $139/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Sunset Palm Villas
8453 NW 4th Ct, West Little River, FL 33150
Spacious 4/3 townhouse style condo in sunset palm villas. Large private patio, in-unit washer and dryer. Leased for $3, 000 until 11/14/2025.
Sunset Palm Villas, 8451 NW 4th Ave, West Little River, Florida 33150, image 1
$225,000 $5K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,150 SqFt
  • $196/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Sunset Palm Villas
8451 NW 4th Ave, West Little River, FL 33150
Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhouse-style condo with durable tile flooring throughout. Excellent investment opportunity—currently rented at $2, 550 per month with lease in place until april 30th. Conveniently located just 15 minutes from the beaches, wynwood, and miami’s nightlife and attractions. Important: please do not disturb tenants. Showings by appointment only.
Sunset Palm Villas, 417 NW 84th St #417, West Little River, Florida 33150, image 1
$190,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 950 SqFt
  • $200/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Sunset Palm Villas
417 NW 84th St #417, West Little River, FL 33150
Great investor opportunity! 2 beds 1 bath, unit is rented month to month willing to stay. Paying $1860. Sent offer today!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
252 NW 85th Street Rd, West Little River, Florida 33150, image 1
$339,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,410 SqFt
  • $240/SqFt
Condo for sale
252 NW 85th Street Rd, West Little River, FL 33150
Great 3 beds and 2 bath in the heart of miami completely remodeled. Central location
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Waldorf Estates, 1513 NW 81st St #1513, West Little River, Florida 33147, image 1
$190,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 788 SqFt
  • $241/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Waldorf Estates
1513 NW 81st St #1513, West Little River, FL 33147
This condo boasts 2 spacious bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, and a parking space, making it perfect for an investor, small family, or a young professional couple. The primary bedroom features are located upstairs with windows, providing a beautiful spacious downstairs level for guest and entertainment. The property is located in a neighborhood with well-maintained roads and easy access to public transportation, this modern condo is inviting and warm; the location is 2 minutes away from i-95. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to own a piece of urban elegance in miami. No hoa!
8459 NW 4th Ct #8459, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33150, image 1
$224,900
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 930 SqFt
  • $242/SqFt
Condo for sale
8459 NW 4th Ct #8459, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33150
Great location, investor special. Beautiful townhouse completely renovated. Private backyard. Unit is rented
West Little River, FL Snapshot
85
Active Inventory
0
New Listings
$160K to $2.5M
Price Tier
27
Pending Sales
$470K
Median Closed Price
87
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in West Little River, FL

West Little River, FL Property Types
Homes For Sale in Nearby Cities
West Little River, FL Search by Bedroom Size
West Little River, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
West Little River, FL Search by Rent Price Tier