West Perrine, FL Real Estate For Sale

Results 4 of 4
Map Of Perrine, 10131 W Indigo St, West Perrine, Florida 33157, image 1
$473,000 $21K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,200 SqFt
  • $394/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Map Of Perrine
10131 W Indigo St, West Perrine, FL 33157
Investor opportunity. Property is boarded and sold as-is, where-is. Interior condition unknown. Cash or non-traditional financing preferred.
17710 SW 102nd Ave, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33157, image 1
$445,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,069 SqFt
  • $416/SqFt
House for sale
17710 SW 102nd Ave, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33157
Beautiful corner home with fully fenced legally and secured. New roof from 2020. This 3 bed / 2 bad property offers a large yard special for boat or rv, dual street access, and plenty of parking space. Perfect for entertaining, expansion. Conveniently located near malls and the turnpike and us-1.
New - 4 days 9 hrs ago
10222 SW 181st St, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33157, image 1
$450,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 864 SqFt
  • $521/SqFt
House for sale
10222 SW 181st St, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33157
Beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 1-bath single-family, no hoa. Features include a newer roof, impact windows and doors, porcelain floors, updated bathroom, modern kitchen, and new ac and electrical. The expansive backyard offers plenty of room for a pool plus dedicated space in the back to park your rv or boat. Move-in ready and easy to show — call the listing agent for instructions.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Map Of Perrine, 10159 W Indigo St #, West Perrine, Florida 33157, image 1
$500,000 $10K
  • 0.3 Acres
  • $1,666,667/Acre
Mid-Tier
Land for sale in Map Of Perrine
10159 W Indigo St #, West Perrine, FL 33157
Prime 0.30-acre multifamily development site located in a growing residential corridor of south miami. This parcel comes with a fully approved site plan for an 8-unit apartment building featuring a mix of 1-, 2-, and 3-bedroom units and 14 on-site parking spaces. All planning reviews have been completed with miami-dade county, allowing a new owner to proceed efficiently into the permitting stage with minimal additional design requirements.
West Perrine, FL Snapshot
29
Active Inventory
0
New Listings
$200K to $2.3M
Price Tier
10
Pending Sales
$500K
Median Closed Price
92
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in West Perrine, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile