$2,950
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,875 SqFt
- $1.57/SqFt
House for rent10081 Kumquat St, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33157 House built in 2025, ready for your family! This large 3 bedrooms 2 bath house, sits just west of us 1 in palmetto bay in an upcoming area. Open living with large quartz island, ready for entertainment, modern showers, washer and dryer closet, fenced yard for privacy, parking for 2 cars, plus. Just 3 blocks off us 1, where you can find anything you need, restaurants, shops, 5 minutes to the turnpike with easy access to everywhere in miami. No association involved small pets allowed with a security deposit. First, last and $500 security deposit required. Section 8 is accepted. Don't wait! This beautiful house will not last .....Call for a private showing.