West Perrine, FL Real Estate For Sale

Results 2 of 2
Map Of Perrine, West Perrine, Florida 33157, image 1
$2,300,000 $200K
  • 0.33 Acres
  • $6,969,697/Acre
Mid-Tier
Land for sale in Map Of Perrine
Undisclosed Address, West Perrine, FL 33157
Attention developers investors .Land lot for sale , 12 floors allowed to build , mixed use residential +commercial allowed, up to 120, 000 sq ft buildable, parkings waiver.Current owner getting project approved for 29 apartments 4 floors+roof top, new owner can increase till 12 floors .Current design for 4 floors will be handled with approved drawings which almost ready.29 apts gym or 30 apts with no gym, ground floor parking garage, commercial premises, roof top lounge restaurant.4 units affordable housing.Possibility to place rooftop pool .Possibility to increase number of apartments, commercial area, and floors up to 12 floors, should verify with county.
Greene, 10015 SW 170th Ter, West Perrine, Florida 33157, image 1
$1,175,000 $75K
  • 2,664 SqFt
  • $441/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Multifamily for sale in Greene
10015 SW 170th Ter, West Perrine, FL 33157
Investment opportunity-fourplex centrally located and income producing property! This fourplex features four units, each offering 2 bedroom 1 bath and spacious kitchen. Conveniently located near shopping, dining and major highways, this property offers excellent rental potential and long term value for investors.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
West Perrine, FL Snapshot
29
Active Inventory
0
New Listings
$200K to $2.3M
Price Tier
10
Pending Sales
$500K
Median Closed Price
92
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in West Perrine, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile