The Gardens Of Bonaventure 11 East Condos For Rent

Bonaventure contains (26) subdivisions
Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
The Gardens Of Bonaventure 11 East, 310 Racquet Club Rd #204, Weston, Florida 33326, image 1
$2,450
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,220 SqFt
  • $2.01/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in The Gardens Of Bonaventure 11 East
310 Racquet Club Rd #204, Weston, FL 33326
Quiet neighborhood located in "a" schools area. Remodeled apt 2/2 with balcony garden view and porch in the entry. Stainless steel appliances, granite counter tops in kitchen and bathrooms. Ceramic floor in kitchen and social areas. Laminate wood floors in bedrooms. Walking closets. Assigned park located in front of apt. Include access to bonaventure club, excellent to enjoy in couples or family (swimming pools, tennis court, gym, library, parties, zumba & yoga classes, etc) behind the new millionaries botaniko homes
Unfurnished
The Gardens Of Bonaventure 11 East, 286 Racquet Club Rd #204, Weston, Florida 33326, image 1
$2,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,220 SqFt
  • $2.05/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in The Gardens Of Bonaventure 11 East
286 Racquet Club Rd #204, Weston, FL 33326
Great location to live tranquil neighborhood, with a balcony garden and pool panoramic, nice porch in the entry, the unit offers you a great home to be in, parking in front of your unit, close to good parks, close to plazas for shopping food, pharmacies, nice restaurants, close to weston town center, don't miss this opportunity.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 6
Unfurnished
Weston Gardens, 16541 Blatt Blvd #203, Weston, Florida 33326, image 1
$2,400 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,220 SqFt
  • $1.97/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Weston Gardens
16541 Blatt Blvd #203, Weston, FL 33326
2-bedroom, 2-bath unit in garden at bonaventure, weston, with an excellent location close to shopping and a+ schools. Features washer and dryer in unit, stainless steel appliances, wood cabinets, granite countertops, tile and wood flooring, and extra storage. Enjoy access to town center amenities, including a gym, basketball courts, bowling, and a theater.
Furnished
Weston Gardens, 16571 Blatt Blvd #105, Weston, Florida 33326, image 1
$2,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,220 SqFt
  • $2.13/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Weston Gardens
16571 Blatt Blvd #105, Weston, FL 33326
Beautiful condo 2/2 in very good conditions. First floor apartment. Charming and comfortable in one of the most desirable areas in weston. Stainless steel appliances. Near a+ schools, major highways, and hospitals. This unit has plenty of closets and one storage room. Very unique in the area.
Unfurnished
The Gardens Of Bonaventure 14 East, 16431 Blatt Blvd #103, Weston, Florida 33326, image 1
$2,550 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,220 SqFt
  • $2.09/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in The Gardens Of Bonaventure 14 East
16431 Blatt Blvd #103, Weston, FL 33326
Beautiful first floor condo in the desirable city of weston. Features 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, washer and dryer in unit, spacious closets, storage and spacious and functional kitchen with stainless steel appliances. You can also relax and enjoy your private screened-in porch. This community is part of the bonaventure town center club, which you can also enjoy all of the premium amenities that they offer. Unit is move in ready. Located near major highways, dining, parks and shopping centers.
1 - 3 of 6 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑1,220
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,220

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
22

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
41

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
74

100