Belle Tara Townhouses For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Palomino Lake, 4678 Santa Cruz Way, Davie, Florida 33314, image 1
$3,400
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,696 SqFt
  • $2.00/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in Palomino Lake
4678 Santa Cruz Way, Davie, FL 33314
Modern, smart, and perfectly located—this 3-bedroom palomino lakes townhome checks every box. Enjoy a contemporary kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless-steel appliances, tile flooring on the main level, and a private fenced patio with stylish brick pavers. Bathrooms have been upgraded with sleek quartz finishes, and the home comes fully equipped with smart-home technology, including nest climate control, nest security, keyless entry, myq garage access, and built-in usb outlets. All of this just minutes from downtown davie, the hard rock, fll airport, and major highways for an easy commute.

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
41

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
29

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
58

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
74

100

Davie
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Davie, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile