Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Lincoln Square, 206 Lincoln Ct, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33442, image 1
$3,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,150 SqFt
  • $3.04/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Lincoln Square
206 Lincoln Ct, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Fully remodeled 3 bed 2 bath on the water!! Townhome style condo with your very own front porch. In unit waher/dryer. Nice size screened in porch overlooks the tranquil waterway for outdoor relaxing. Independence bay is a gated community and known for its resort like amenities that include, 24 hour security, 5 pools, tennis, basketball, fitness center, handball & pickleball courts. Tons of guest parking spaces available. Located near all major interchanges for easy commuting. Shopping nearby, deerfield beach pier only 5 miles away!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑1,300
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,300
Exposure:
View:

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.13 miles)
For Sale (1)
$249K - $249K
(0.13 miles)
For Rent (1)
$3.4K - $3.4K
(0.21 miles)
(0.22 miles)
For Sale (3)
$228K - $300K
(0.24 miles)
For Sale (1)
$510K - $510K