Results 6 of 6
Unfurnished
Leeward, 8243 NW 107th Path #4-13, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$3,200
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,589 SqFt
  • $2.01/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Leeward
8243 NW 107th Path #4-13, Doral, FL 33178
Beautiful unit in very good conditions, excellent location cloae to major highways, a+ schools, shopping malls. Resort living style offering full-service clubhouse, gym, pools playground for kids, tennis court, and much more
Unfurnished
Leeward, 8261 NW 107th Ct #5-10, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$3,300
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,589 SqFt
  • $2.08/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Leeward
8261 NW 107th Ct #5-10, Doral, FL 33178
Townhouse for rent in leeward island at doral with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, remodeled kitchen, bathrooms, and flooring. Spacious master bedroom with a walk-in closet. Large patio. The townhouse also features a tesla electric car charger. Residents enjoy access to the "islands at doral" clubhouse, complete with a gym, pool, basketball and tennis courts, and a kids' playground. Conveniently located near top-rated a+ schools, supermarkets, restaurants, and more, with easy access to florida's turnpike. Don't miss this opportunity
New - 3 days 23 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Leeward, 10777 NW 84th Ln #5-42, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$2,700
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,282 SqFt
  • $2.11/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Leeward
10777 NW 84th Ln #5-42, Doral, FL 33178
This charming two-story townhouse in the desirable leewards at doral community offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring two spacious bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, this home is designed for modern living. The first floor showcases elegant laminated dark wood flooring, while the staircase and second floor are with cozy carpeting, providing a warm and inviting atmosphere. Enjoy the outdoors on private paved patio, ideal for relaxing or entertaining guests. Recent upgrades include brand new air conditioning system and heater, ensuring year-round comfort. An assigned parking space is included, with additional guest parking. As a resident you will have access to the exceptional amenities at the island at doral clu house.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Leeward, 10763 NW 83rd Ter #5-26, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$2,850
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,282 SqFt
  • $2.22/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Leeward
10763 NW 83rd Ter #5-26, Doral, FL 33178
If you are looking for a perfect place to call home, come and see this bright and beautiful townhouse, with an excellent location, new appliances, new air condition, don't miss this opportunity.
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Leeward, 8432 NW 107th Ct #11-35, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$3,400 $100
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,507 SqFt
  • $2.26/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Leeward
8432 NW 107th Ct #11-35, Doral, FL 33178
Tenant occupied. Corner and spacious townhouse, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 story located in desirable leeward islands at doral, one bedroom and full bath on the first floor. Abundant natural light. Private patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The townhouse includes 2 assigned parking space, washer and dryer, tenant shall move out at the end of may. Tenant can enjoy the islands at doral clubhouse offering a lake view swimming pool, fitness center, tennis and basketball courts. Excellent location close to a-rated schools. For showings txt listing agent.
Unfurnished
Leeward, 8361 NW 107th Ct #8-23, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$3,500
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,507 SqFt
  • $2.32/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Leeward
8361 NW 107th Ct #8-23, Doral, FL 33178
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom corner townhouse located in the desirable leeward community. This spacious home features two assigned parking spaces and a washer and dryer conveniently located inside the unit. Ideally situated near top rated schools and major highways for easy commuting. Residents enjoy access to great community amenities including a swimming pool, clubhouse with gym, as well as tennis and basketball courts.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.13 miles)
(0.17 miles)
For Sale (6)
$563K - $675K
For Rent (2)
$3.8K - $3.8K
(0.22 miles)
For Sale (5)
$393.9K - $420K
For Rent (1)
$2.8K - $2.8K
(0.23 miles)
For Sale (8)
$429.9K - $549K
For Rent (5)
$3K - $3.6K
(0.25 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
48

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
49

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
71

100

Islands At Doral Communities in Doral, FL

Doral
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Doral, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile