The Reserve At Doral East Real Estate For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 4 of 4
Unfurnished
The Reserve At Doral East, 10747 NW 76th Ln, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$3,800
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,008 SqFt
  • $1.89/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in The Reserve At Doral East
10747 NW 76th Ln, Doral, FL 33178
An exceptional opportunity to rent a premier 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom townhouse in an exclusive gated community. Located in heart of doral, this home offers a spacious, open floor plan and a gourmet kitchen designed for entertaining. Enjoy the convenience of living near top-rated schools, local grocery stores, and major highways for a seamless commute.
Unfurnished
The Reserve At Doral East, 10770 NW 74th Ln, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$4,500
  • 4 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,310 SqFt
  • $1.95/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in The Reserve At Doral East
10770 NW 74th Ln, Doral, FL 33178
Exquisite modern residence located in an exclusive gated community. This stunning approx. 2350 sqf. 4 bedroom, 4 bath home + tv room features high ceilings, expansive living spaces, open kitchen, and abundant natural light throughout. Enjoy covered parking, private balconies and a lifestyle os comfort and sophistication just minutes from premier shopping and dinning.
New - 21 hrs ago
The Reserve At Doral East, 7407 NW 108th Path, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$5,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,320 SqFt
  • $2.16/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in The Reserve At Doral East
7407 NW 108th Path, Doral, FL 33178
Beautiful fully remodeled property with luxury finishes.This property is situated on a corner lot and features 4 bedrooms, 3 and a half bathrooms , a two-car garage, along with a spacious yard and a very family-friendly community. Tenants must acquire interior insurance for the rental period of the property.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
The Reserve At Doral East, 7414 NW 107th Ct, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$5,500
  • 4 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • 2,310 SqFt
  • $2.38/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in The Reserve At Doral East
7414 NW 107th Ct, Doral, FL 33178
2 story 4 bedroom 3 1/3 bath 2 car garage like new home in sought after doral gated community.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.03 miles)
For Sale (10)
$228K - $310K
For Rent (11)
$2.1K - $2.4K
(0.24 miles)
For Sale (26)
$299K - $795K
For Rent (12)
$2.4K - $4K
(0.24 miles)
For Sale (4)
$999.9K - $1.8M
For Rent (1)
$5K - $5K
(0.27 miles)
(0.36 miles)
For Sale (6)
$563K - $675K
For Rent (2)
$3.8K - $3.8K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
67

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Very Bikeable. Biking is convenient for most trips.
74

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
74

100

Doral
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Doral, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile