Pier 41 Condos For Rent

Coral Ridge Country Club contains (41) subdivisions
Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
Partially
Le Cercle By The Beach, 3250 NE 28th St #403, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33308, image 1
$2,350 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 760 SqFt
  • $3.09/SqFt
Condo for rent in Le Cercle By The Beach
3250 NE 28th St #403, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Newly renovated interior and pool. Just steps from the beach, this ideally located 2-bedroom residence sits in a charming boutique condominium only two blocks from the shoreline and within walking distance to popular restaurants. The building features a recently renovated lobby with on-site management. The unit offers an updated kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a dishwasher. Residents enjoy a heated pool, outdoor bbq area, outdoor shower, fitness center, security camera system, and a furnished rooftop sun deck. The building has a relaxed coastal atmosphere and a welcoming community. Includes one assigned parking space. Interior upgrades include new flooring.

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0111/2841
Other
0211/1570
Canal
Garden
031‑/‑573
0511/1616
South
Canal
Pool
0921/1618
West
Canal
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 841
Exposure:
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 570
Exposure:
View:
Canal
Garden
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 573
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 616
Exposure:
South
View:
Canal
Pool
Stack/Line: 09
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 618
Exposure:
West
View:
Canal

Frequently Asked Questions

Comparable & Nearby Subdivisions