Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Floridian Isles, 4125 NE 24th Dr, Homestead, Florida 33033, image 1
$2,400
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,368 SqFt
  • $1.75/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Floridian Isles
4125 NE 24th Dr, Homestead, FL 33033
Townhouse in gated community at waterstone, freshly painted, new stainless steel appliances, updated bathroom, tile upstairs and downstairs, 1 car garage, club house with amenities.
Unfurnished
Floridian Isles, 4100 NE 24th Dr, Homestead, Florida 33033, image 1
$2,250
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,234 SqFt
  • $1.82/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Floridian Isles
4100 NE 24th Dr, Homestead, FL 33033
Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bath unit in the desirable waterstone community. This bright and spacious home features an open layout, tile flooring, and a comfortable kitchen with ample cabinet space. Primary suite includes a walk-in closet and private bath. Enjoy a peaceful outdoor area, in-unit laundry. Waterstone offers a gated entrance, resort-style pool, clubhouse, fitness center, and scenic lakes. Great location near schools, shopping, homestead hospital, and the turnpike. Move-in ready and easy to show!
Unfurnished
Floridian Isles, 4117 NE 24th Dr, Homestead, Florida 33033, image 1
$2,600 $200
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,368 SqFt
  • $1.90/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Floridian Isles
4117 NE 24th Dr, Homestead, FL 33033
Well-maintained townhouse available for rent. Features a garage and a private terrace, ideal for enjoying outdoor space with plenty of privacy. Located in a community with great amenities, offering comfort, convenience, and an excellent lifestyle.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 17
Unfurnished
San Remo, 2915 San Remo Cir, Homestead, Florida 33035, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 951 SqFt
  • $2.31/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in San Remo
2915 San Remo Cir, Homestead, FL 33035
Beautiful townhouse located in the san remo community, in very good condition , stainless steel appliances. Washer and dryer in the unit." the property is currently tenant-occupied until april 30th, but showings are available without any issues. First month's rent and only half month security deposit ( $1100 ) required for qualified applicants. We present all offers.
Unfurnished
Ventura At Malibu Bay, 3393 NE 11th Dr, Homestead, Florida 33033, image 1
$2,499
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,258 SqFt
  • $1.99/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in Ventura At Malibu Bay
3393 NE 11th Dr, Homestead, FL 33033
Beautiful and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhouse in the desirable ventura at malibu bay community in homestead. This property offers approximately 1, 258 sq ft of living space with an open layout, spacious bedrooms, and plenty of natural light. Enjoy a quiet and family-friendly community with convenient access to shopping centers, schools, dining, and major highways. Perfect for families or professionals seeking comfort and convenience in a great location.
Unfurnished
Ventura At Malibu Bay, 3227 NE 11th Dr, Homestead, Florida 33033, image 1
$2,400 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,258 SqFt
  • $1.91/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in Ventura At Malibu Bay
3227 NE 11th Dr, Homestead, FL 33033
Beautiful fully remodeled one story townhouse featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, plus two additional rooms with added flexibility. Provides extra interior living space perfect for a home office, gym or playroom. Enjoy your own private backyard patio plus the convenience of an in-unit washer and dryer. Move-in ready and designed for comfort and functionality.
1 - 3 of 17 Results

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
35

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
21

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
60

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
71

100

Waterstone Communities in Homestead, FL

Homestead
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos