1300 Social Club Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Furnished
1300 Social Club, 1300 Pennsylvania Ave #204, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$2,100
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 522 SqFt
  • $4.02/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in 1300 Social Club
1300 Pennsylvania Ave #204, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Cozy and elegant 1bed 1bath apartment, fully furnished, in the heart of south beach, the building is closet by many shops, restaurants and only few blocks from the beautiful miami beach and lincoln road. Available to move in may 15th.
Furnished
1300 Social Club, 1300 Pennsylvania Ave #307, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$2,300 $200
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 513 SqFt
  • $4.48/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in 1300 Social Club
1300 Pennsylvania Ave #307, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Beautiful apartment in the heart of miami beach. Completely furnished and freshly renovated. Few blocks from the ocean, flamingo park and lincoln rd. Available for 6 months with rate$$ increase. Washer and dryer in the unit. This apartment has everything you need. Ready to move in from june 1st.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 6
Partially
Flamingo Plaza, 1051 Meridian Ave #1-C, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$2,050 $50
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 540 SqFt
  • $3.80/SqFt
Condo for rent in Flamingo Plaza
1051 Meridian Ave #1-C, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Charming 1st-floor 1-bedroom condo in a prime miami beach location, just 0.4 miles from the beach and directly across from flamingo park. Unit is partially furnished, including a queen bed, table, and chairs, making it truly move-in. Easy to rent and ideal for tenants who are looking for a beachside lifestyle. Close to dining, shopping, entertainment, and all that miami beach has to offer.
Furnished
820 Euclid, 820 Euclid Ave #305, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$2,700 $200
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 782 SqFt
  • $3.45/SqFt
Condo for rent in 820 Euclid
820 Euclid Ave #305, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Corner bright furnished modern home in a boutique south beach building. Third floor walk up gives privacy. Great landlords, well maintained. Electric included. Pet friendly. Fully furnished and equipped. A must see to get the feel of a real home. Wood floors, brick paper accents, 1.5baths. Queen bed. Just a few blocks from cafe’s, the ocean, dining & entertainment, yet a quiet corner to live in. Washer, dryer in unit. Flamingo park offers tennis, swim, gym, recreation just minutes away. Street parking permit available. $54.60 per year. Available may 1, 2026. No short term
Partially
Beachgardens, 439 15th St #15, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$2,200 $200
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 587 SqFt
  • $3.75/SqFt
Condo for rent in Beachgardens
439 15th St #15, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Embrace south beach lifestyle is this one-bedroom, one bathroom with a 500 sqft private patio and elegantly finished and furnished. A rare gem, it boasts an unusually expansive, fully private patio - a perfect oasis for your relaxation and entertainment. Ensconced within a tranquil, secure art deco building, you'll enjoy the vintage charm of wood flooring and a unique deco chimney, all harmoniously blended with tasteful renovations. Steps from lincoln rd, espanola way and the just two blocks from the beach with a prime location close from acclaimed culinary spots and entertainment , this is the embodiment of charm and convenience. Embrace the ideal beachside lifestyle in your exclusive tropical oasis
1 - 3 of 6 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0211.5/1689
Garden
0311/1555
Garden
0511/1522
East
None
0611/1524
East
Other
0711/1506
Other
0811/1513
Other
0911/1558
Other
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 689
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 555
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 522
Exposure:
East
View:
None
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 524
Exposure:
East
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 07
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 506
Exposure:
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 08
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 513
Exposure: