Green Diamond Condos For Rent

Ultra Luxury
Ultra Luxury
Above $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 7 of 7
Furnished
Green Diamond, 4775 Collins Ave #1806, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$4,500 $300
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,100 SqFt
  • $4.09/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in Green Diamond
4775 Collins Ave #1806, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Green diamond | furnished 1bd + den | stunning views live in luxury with this 1bd + den, 2ba residence offering 1, 100 sf of refined living space and breathtaking intracoastal & city views. Features include marble floors, granite kitchen countertops, and floor-to-ceiling glass windows with terrace access from all rooms. The den includes a sleeper sofa with a moveable divider for privacy. Resort-style amenities: 24-hour security, valet, concierge, oceanfront pool, state-of-the-art gym, tennis courts, pickle ball, cafe, business center , salon, gourmet market and a 16, 000 sf oceanfront club & spa with saunas, steam rooms, hot tubs, and massage services.
Furnished
Green Diamond, 4775 Collins Ave #1504, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$6,500 $300
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,490 SqFt
  • $4.36/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in Green Diamond
4775 Collins Ave #1504, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Beautiful 2-bed, 2-bath residence with modern finishes and marble floors, offering ocean and bay views. The open kitchen flows into spacious living/dining areas. The primary suite features a custom walk-in closet and a separate tub/shower. Both bedrooms open to a large terrace with great ocean views. Beautifully furnished, this unit is in a building with top-tier amenities, including direct beach access, a resort-style pool, fitness center, and spa. Surrounded by dining, shopping, and entertainment, it perfectly blends comfort and convenience in a highly sought-after location.
Furnished
Green Diamond, 4775 Collins Ave #PH-4306, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$5,500
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,160 SqFt
  • $4.74/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in Green Diamond
4775 Collins Ave #PH-4306, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Spacious and elegant residence for lease at the prestigious green diamond condominium. This sought-after penthouse-level floor plan features high ceilings, abundant natural light, and a large terrace with breathtaking city and bay views. The expansive en-suite bedroom offers a generous walk-in closet and a well-appointed bathroom. New wood flooring throughout enhances the warm, modern feel. Enjoy resort-style living with world-class amenities in one of miami beach’s most coveted oceanfront locations.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Green Diamond, 4775 Collins Ave #1006, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$5,300
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,100 SqFt
  • $4.82/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in Green Diamond
4775 Collins Ave #1006, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Oceanfront 1bd/2ba residence with oversized primary suite, spa-style bath, and large walk-in closet. Floor-to-ceiling glass offers unobstructed bay, intracoastal, and miami skyline views with abundant natural light. Open layout flows to a spacious terrace, ideal for indoor-outdoor living. Located in the prestigious green diamond with beach service, heated pools, fitness center/spa, jacuzzi, salon, tennis, mini-golf, and on-site dining. Impeccably maintained, vacant, and move-in ready.
Unfurnished
Green Diamond, 4775 Collins Ave #3007, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$7,100 $200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,380 SqFt
  • $5.14/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in Green Diamond
4775 Collins Ave #3007, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Enjoy breathtaking spectacular views of the ocean, bay and city from this 2/2 corner unit at the green diamond. This residence offers: floor to ceiling glass windows, marble floors, upgraded open kitchen, wraparound balcony, dining room/living room, walk-in closets with built-in’s, spacious bathrooms with his/hers sinks in master, washer/dryer and more. Building offers first class amenities which include: 24 hr. Security, valet, concierge, tennis courts, large pool with towel service, café/market w/ room service, a 16, 000 sf oceanside club house & more. Please click the virtual tour link to see a video of the property.
Furnished
Green Diamond, 4775 Collins Ave #2105, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$7,900 $600
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,380 SqFt
  • $5.72/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in Green Diamond
4775 Collins Ave #2105, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Gorgeous corner unit apartment with views of the ocean, downtown miami, south beach, and millionaire row. Remodeled unit with european finishes. Full-service building with gym classes, towel chair service, playroom, cafe/restaurant, mini-golf, bikes, paddle boards, tennis/pickellball. Furnished seasonal rental sept-may 2026. Currently rented for the season.
Unfurnished
Green Diamond, 4775 Collins Ave #2507, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$7,900
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,380 SqFt
  • $5.72/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in Green Diamond
4775 Collins Ave #2507, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Located on millionaire’s row in miami beach, this beautiful and bright 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom corner residence offers incredible views of the city, bay, and ocean with floor to ceiling windows showcasing the views in every direction. The primary bedroom, with west-facing views, features a walk-in closet and a spacious primary bathroom with a soaking tub and separate shower. The split floor plan provides privacy and comfort, while the second bedroom includes an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. Additional features include hardwood floors in the bedrooms, new blinds installed throughout, and the convenience of an in-unit washer and dryer. Residents enjoy resort-style amenities, including a state-of-the-art fitness center, fitness classes, sauna, steam room, tennis courts, cafe, beach service and more.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 14
Furnished
Blue Diamond, 4779 Collins Ave #1706, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$5,500
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,100 SqFt
  • $5/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in Blue Diamond
4779 Collins Ave #1706, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Beautifully furnished residence featuring 1 bedroom, 2 baths, and a den arranged as a second bedroom, with sweeping views of the bay, intracoastal, and miami skyline. The primary suite includes floor-to-ceiling windows, a large walk-in closet, and an oversized bath with separate shower and jacuzzi tub. Marble floors throughout and a spacious terrace complete the residence. Enjoy exceptional amenities in one of miami beach’s premier buildings. Available for 6 months
Unfurnished
Blue Diamond, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$4,950
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,100 SqFt
  • $4.50/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in Blue Diamond
Undisclosed Address, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Blue diamond cond. Unfurnished 1 bedroom, plus large den and 2 bathrooms. Miami skyline and intracostal views. See the sunset from this huge balcony.!!!! Will be freshly painted. W/d inside unit. One assigned parking plus valet for visitors. 5 starts ammenities. Easy to show!!! Realtors read broker's remarks for showings.
Unfurnished
The Grand Venetian, 10 Venetian Way #404, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$10,950 $550
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,477 SqFt
  • $7.41/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Grand Venetian
10 Venetian Way #404, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Set along the prestigious venetian causeway, the grand venetian offers premier waterfront living, and this rare northeast corner residence is among its most coveted—and currently the only unit available for rent in the building. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic views from a 600 sf wraparound terrace overlooking the iconic venetian bridge and tranquil sailboat-lined waters, creating a stunning backdrop from sunrise to sunset. Floor-to-ceiling glass fills every room with natural light and serene water views. Interiors feature white stone flooring in the living areas and rich dark wood floors in the bedrooms. Includes two covered parking spaces (one assigned, one valet), ev charging access, in-unit washer/dryer, and generous closet space. Building amenities include a newly upgraded gym, pool, cab
1 - 3 of 14 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
014‑12, 14‑21, 23‑32, 35‑37, 39‑403.5/32,010
East
Northeast
Ocean
Intercoastal
024‑12, 14‑21, 23‑32, 35‑37, 39‑402/21,530
East
Ocean
034‑12, 14‑32, 34‑403/31,980
East
Ocean
Bay
Intercoastal
045‑6, 9‑10, 14‑16, 19‑20, 23‑24, 28‑29, 33‑35, 37‑402/21,490
South
Ocean
Bay
Intercoastal
047‑8, 11‑12, 17‑18, 21‑22, 25‑27, 30‑32, 362/21,550
South