Palau Sunset Harbour Condos For Sale

Ultra Luxury
Ultra Luxury
Above $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Palau Sunset Harbour, 1201 20th St #314, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$2,090,000 $100K
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,334 SqFt
  • $1,567/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for sale in Palau Sunset Harbour
1201 20th St #314, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Experience elevated living at its finest in this exquisite condo in miami beach, fl. This boutique residence offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort, with 1, 334 sqft of thoughtfully designed space. Featuring 2 spacious bed & 2.5 baths. The layout is ideal for both relaxation & entertaining. Step into a beautifully appointed interior that exudes sophistication & style. The open-concept living area is designed to maximize space and functionality, creating an inviting atmosphere for residents & guests alike. 10 ft kitchen island, 500 sqft terrace w/ custom planters & irrigation system, custom doors, motorized shades and porcelain tiles. Enjoy a suite of premium amenities that extend your living space with a heated pool & much more.Furniture is negotiable.
Palau Sunset Harbour, 1201 20th St #204, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$2,525,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,440 SqFt
  • $1,753/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for sale in Palau Sunset Harbour
1201 20th St #204, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Welcome to palau 204 — a serene, light filled waterfront retreat in the heart of sunset harbour. This spacious 2br home features a rare private yard and an impressive 50-foot waterfront terrace, ideal for entertaining, relaxing, children, and pets. Beautifully curated interiors include custom millwork, designer built-ins, luxury lighting, and high-end wall and window treatments. All rooms open directly to the expansive balcony, seamlessly blending indoor and outdoor living. Boutique luxury building by kobi karp , landscaping by raymond jungles. Exceptional amenities include rooftop bayfront pool, waterfront promenade, boat slips, fitness center, concierge, valet, and 24-hour security. Sunset harbor’s renowned dining, shopping, marina, yoga studios, and fitness clubs all right there.
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Palau Sunset Harbour, 1201 20th St #PH-07, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$4,150,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,745 SqFt
  • $2,378/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for sale in Palau Sunset Harbour
1201 20th St #PH-07, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Palau sunset harbour ph 07 offers refined, light-filled living across 1, 745 sq ft of open-plan interiors, enhanced by italian porcelain floors and energy-efficient, impact-resistant floor-to-ceiling glass. Featuring contemporary finishes throughout, 3 bedrooms with walk-in closets and 2.5 baths. The gourmet kitchen is complete with sub-zero and wolf appliances and custom italkraft cabinetry. A private 1, 460 sq ft rooftop terrace with expansive city views elevates the lifestyle experience, creating seamless indoor-to-outdoor living. Palau sunset harbour is a boutique condominium designed by kobi karp and developed by smg management. Amenities include a full-service concierge, a rooftop pool and sundeck, a library and media room, bicycle storage, and a state-of-the-art fitness center.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
CUCU‑/‑475
N/AN/A‑/‑73
Stack/Line: CU
Floor: CU
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 475
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: N/A
Floor: N/A
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 73
Exposure:
View:

Penthouses & Tower Suites

Stack/LineFloorExposureView