Park Beach Club Condos Sold

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Sold - May 13, 2026
Park Beach Club, 7832 Collins Ave #207, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$370,000 $14K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 920 SqFt
  • $402/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo sold in Park Beach Club
7832 Collins Ave #207, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Seller motivated!! Bright & spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in prime collins avenue location—directly across the ocean! This light-filled residence offers an open and generous floor plan, featuring a large master room with balconies off both the bedroom and living room. Pool view! Needs some tlc. Tile floors thru-out, in-unit washer/dryer, and ample storage add comfort & convenience. Priced to allow room for your own personal updates/improvements, making it an excellent opportunity to customize a beachside home to your taste. Bldg offers a pool, assigned parking, and secure entry. Just steps to the beach, shops, restaurants, and everything trendy north beach has to offer. Low maintenance fees. You are also able to rent immediately making this an deal investment opportunity. Note: no pets allowed as per building rules.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0122/2930
North
Northeast
Other
0222/2990
North
Other
0322/21,000
North
City
0522/2920
Southwest
Pool
0831/2780
None
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 930
Exposure:
North
Northeast
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 02