Royal Atlantic Condos For Sale

High-End
High-End
$650 - $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
Royal Atlantic, 465 Ocean Dr #224, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$470,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 654 SqFt
  • $719/SqFt
High-End
Condo for sale in Royal Atlantic
465 Ocean Dr #224, Miami Beach, FL 33139
1 bed/1 bath condo located in an oceanfront building in the coveted south of fifth neighborhood featuring modern gym, heated pool, large pool deck with lounge chairs, direct beach access, complementary umbrella/beach chairs for residents and reasonable monthly fees. Add your personal touches to make this your perfect beach home. One assigned and gated parking space is included. Building is perfectly situated, on ocean drive in the best area of south beach right south of fifth. Perfect for out of town buyer as it is the closest south beach oceanfront building to miami international airport. The building sits on the beach and is steps away from the best restaurants, shopping and entertainments. Private access to the beach, heated pool and gym.
Royal Atlantic, 465 Ocean Dr #524, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$545,000 $5K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 654 SqFt
  • $833/SqFt
High-End
Condo for sale in Royal Atlantic
465 Ocean Dr #524, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Location!!!! Right in the heart of south beach with the best unobstructed ocean and ocean drive view, next to lummus park. Make this unit your paradise. Walk to restaurants and the trendy neighborhood. The building offers beach service, cable, wifi, and internet. Close to brickell, miami downtown, miami airport, mall, and miami cruise port. Assessment is paid. Easy to show. See attachment for financial and reserve information
Royal Atlantic, 465 Ocean Dr #1102, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$695,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 665 SqFt
  • $1,045/SqFt
High-End
Condo for sale in Royal Atlantic
465 Ocean Dr #1102, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Spectacular penthouse apartment at the royal atlantic . Gorgeous views of lummus park, ocean drive, miami skyline and south pointe area from this west facing apartment at the royal atlantic on 5th and ocean. Plenty of sunlight from this renovated 1/1 with top of the line appliances, laminate floors throughout, hurricane proof windows and sliding door. The royal atlantic is perfectly located in the beautiful south of fifth area with all the best restaurants walking distance and sits right on the sand with its own private and complimentary beach service, gym and gorgeous pool area overlooking the atlantic ocean. Hoa includes cable and internet. Assigned parking space.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Royal Atlantic, 465 Ocean Dr #419, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$715,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 654 SqFt
  • $1,093/SqFt
High-End
Condo for sale in Royal Atlantic
465 Ocean Dr #419, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Renovated 1-bedroom, with shower plus separate jacuzzi. Residence showcases classic art deco style. The bright royal atlantic building tastefully features adjacent lumas park’s palm treed northern exposure, with stunning views of ocean, and iconic ocean drive. The elevated bedroom design allows from your pillow to see/hear crashing ocean waves, creating a truly rare living experience. Under the elevated bed are 800 cu. Ft of storage space. Included is one covered-parking space. This prime south beach building with pool, huge deck, and recreation center is located only a few feet from the sand beach. Royal atlantic at 5th street and ocean dr. Is the art deco center for dining and entertainment.
Royal Atlantic, 465 Ocean Dr #507, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$425,000 $15K
    High-End
    Boatslip for sale in Royal Atlantic
    465 Ocean Dr #507, Miami Beach, FL 33139
    Summer sale $425, 000. Last chance to buy a beautiful apartment with ocean view, double balcony, and in the south of fifth area in south beach. The building has been renovated and is all up to code. This sale will be from today to june 12 only. Come and see it!

    Similar Communities & Listings

    Results 1 of 1
    Lincoln Bay Towers, 1450 Lincoln Rd #601, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
    $499,999 $23K
    • 1 Beds
    • 1 Baths
    • 650 SqFt
    • $769/SqFt
    Condo for sale in Lincoln Bay Towers
    1450 Lincoln Rd #601, Miami Beach, FL 33139
    Prime miami beach location with stunning bay and skyline views! Live on lincoln road in this beautifully updated 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking vistas of biscayne bay & the miami skyline. Step inside to a bright, open living space where large windows frame the sparkling bay and fill the home with natural light. Contemporary porcelain flooring adds a clean, modern feel, while the thoughtfully designed layout makes the most of every square foot. Enjoy your morning coffee while watching boats glide across the bay, or unwind in the evening as the miami skyline lights up the horizon. The residence offers the perfect balance of comfort, style, and location.Situated in a boutique waterfront building, amenities include a heated bay front pool, assigned parking, guest parking, bike storage & a shared storage room. The building’s prime miami beach location places you just moments from world-class dining, shopping, fitness studios, and everyday conveniences. Seller said all reasonable offers will be entertained! Schedule your private tour today!

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
    013‑111/1665
    Northwest
    Ocean
    City
    023‑111/1665