The Caribbean Condos For Rent

Ultra Luxury
Ultra Luxury
Above $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
New - 4 days 9 hrs ago
Furnished
The Caribbean, 3737 Collins Ave #S-403, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$10,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,621 SqFt
  • $6.17/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in The Caribbean
3737 Collins Ave #S-403, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Experience oceanfront luxury this summer at the caribbean, one of the most exclusive waterfront residences in miami beach. Available furnished through october at a special seasonal rate, this stunning 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers breathtaking ocean views, elegant marble floors and baths, a chef’s kitchen with a gas range, and everything you need for a seamless stay—just bring your bathing suit. Located directly on the beach, the residence is within walking distance of the vibrant faena district, soho house miami beach, and fontainebleau miami beach, along with some of the best dining and entertainment miami beach has to offer. Residents enjoy world-class amenities including daily beach service, an oceanfront fitness center, wine cellar, cigar humidor, and a private nespresso coffee lounge. Opportunities to rent in this building at this price point are extremely rare. Also available for annual lease at $12, 900 per month, furnished or unfurnished. Don’t miss the chance to enjoy the ultimate miami beach lifestyle this summer or year-round at the caribbean.
Furnished
The Caribbean, 3737 Collins Ave #S-203, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$11,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,621 SqFt
  • $7.09/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in The Caribbean
3737 Collins Ave #S-203, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Great miami beach condo in exclusive caribbean condo south tower this unit offers a luxurious oceanfront living experience with stunning views and sophisticated design. Wraparound balcony and great beach access!
Furnished
The Caribbean, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$17,900 $2K
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,837 SqFt
  • $9.74/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in The Caribbean
Undisclosed Address, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Read broker remarks. Rarely available “01” line at the caribbean! This elegant 3bd/2.5ba, 1, 837 sf condo offers breathtaking direct northeast ocean views and spacious wraparound terrace on the corner. Featuring ceramic floors, snaidero cabinetry, miele appliances, gas range, and floor-to-ceiling impact windows. Lightly used and beautifully updated. Enjoy 24-hour doorman, fitness center, club room, wine cellar, cigar humidor, beachfront pool, and ocean access with towel & chair service. Located in miami beach’s faena district, steps to the boardwalk, ocean, 41st st shopping, fontainebleau, soho house, and south beach. Easy to show!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
N/AN/A2.5/31,837
East
Ocean
N/AN/A3.5/32,326
East
Ocean
N/AN/A2.5/21,621
East
Ocean
N/AN/A2.5/21,421
East
Ocean
Stack/Line: N/A
Floor: N/A
Bed/Bath: 2.5/3
Size SqFt: 1,837
Exposure:
East
View:
Ocean
Stack/Line: N/A
Floor: N/A
Bed/Bath: 3.5/3
Size SqFt: 2,326
Exposure:
East
View:
Ocean
Stack/Line: N/A
Floor: N/A
Bed/Bath: 2.5/2
Size SqFt: 1,621
Exposure:
East
View:
Ocean